Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NM Alliancekross

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:04,6
21Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:05,0+00:00:00,4
3362Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:08:07,8+00:00:03,2
42Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:07,9+00:00:03,3
5393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:08,4+00:00:03,8
681Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:08:08,6+00:00:04,0
719Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:08:08,9+00:00:04,3
883Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:08:15,5+00:00:10,9
985Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:08:17,2+00:00:12,6
1098Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:08:17,3+00:00:12,7
1121Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:17,8+00:00:13,2
125Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:18,8+00:00:14,2
139Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:20,0+00:00:15,4
146Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:22,5+00:00:17,9
1512Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:24,1+00:00:19,5
16348Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:08:25,0+00:00:20,4
17328sedrik Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:08:26,0+00:00:21,4
1877Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:08:26,2+00:00:21,6
19128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:08:29,6+00:00:25,0
20359David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:08:30,1+00:00:25,5
21117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:08:30,2+00:00:25,6
2279Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:08:30,4+00:00:25,8
2359Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:32,0+00:00:27,4
2414Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:32,6+00:00:28,0
2532Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:33,5+00:00:28,9
2620Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:35,3+00:00:30,7
2713Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:39,2+00:00:34,6
28135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:08:42,4+00:00:37,8
29127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:08:43,6+00:00:39,0
3051Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:43,9+00:00:39,3
31358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:08:44,3+00:00:39,7
32398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:08:47,2+00:00:42,6
3347Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:48,8+00:00:44,2
3364Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:48,8+00:00:44,2
35326Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:08:52,0+00:00:47,4
36355William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:08:52,8+00:00:48,2
37150Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:08:52,9+00:00:48,3
37334Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:08:52,9+00:00:48,3
3927Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:54,3+00:00:49,7
40366Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:08:55,3+00:00:50,7
4166Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:55,8+00:00:51,2
4228Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:56,6+00:00:52,0
43340Daniel Ekløf
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:08:58,0+00:00:53,4
44101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:08:59,8+00:00:55,2
45215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:08:59,9+00:00:55,3
46365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:09:00,2+00:00:55,6
4757Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:02,7+00:00:58,1
48140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:09:02,8+00:00:58,2
49172Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:09:05,0+00:01:00,4
50169Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:09:06,4+00:01:01,8
5158Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:06,7+00:01:02,1
5292Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:09:07,3+00:01:02,7
53339Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:09:07,9+00:01:03,3
54368Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:09:08,2+00:01:03,6
55175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:09:08,3+00:01:03,7
56156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:09:09,2+00:01:04,6
57192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:09:09,4+00:01:04,8
58346Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:09:10,3+00:01:05,7
59144Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:09:10,5+00:01:05,9
6031Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:14,4+00:01:09,8
6117Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:14,7+00:01:10,1
62363Stian Lauritzen
Grimstad SK / Rutga
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:09:15,8+00:01:11,2
6341Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:15,9+00:01:11,3
6489Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:09:19,4+00:01:14,8
6591Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:09:19,8+00:01:15,2
66103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:09:20,5+00:01:15,9
67145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:09:21,6+00:01:17,0
67207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:09:21,6+00:01:17,0
69352Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:09:22,5+00:01:17,9
7068Jonas Orset
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:23,7+00:01:19,1
71168Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:09:24,2+00:01:19,6
72323Sondre Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:09:24,3+00:01:19,7
73108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:09:24,5+00:01:19,9
74369Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:09:24,8+00:01:20,2
75332Tore Andre Aase Vabø
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:09:24,9+00:01:20,3
76327Marius Wold
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:09:26,1+00:01:21,5
77102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:09:26,3+00:01:21,7
78333Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:09:27,6+00:01:23,0
79208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:09:29,3+00:01:24,7
80343Susanne Andersen
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:09:30,3+00:01:25,7
81338Thomas W. Nilsberg
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:09:30,7+00:01:26,1
8243Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:31,3+00:01:26,7
83221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:09:32,4+00:01:27,8
84356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:09:32,7+00:01:28,1
85237Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENÅpen klasse, M13-1400:09:32,8+00:01:28,2
86162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:09:33,1+00:01:28,5
87132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:09:34,0+00:01:29,4
88111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:09:34,9+00:01:30,3
8945Thomas Elnæs
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:36,4+00:01:31,8
90331Emilie Moberg
Halden CK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:09:38,0+00:01:33,4
91342Andreas Leknessund
Tromsø CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:09:38,7+00:01:34,1
92233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:09:39,2+00:01:34,6
93202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:09:40,3+00:01:35,7
9490Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:09:41,5+00:01:36,9
95133herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:09:42,7+00:01:38,1
96176Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:09:45,1+00:01:40,5
97364Tobias Wilhelmsen Lien
--- ingen klubb ---
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:09:48,0+00:01:43,4
98213Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:09:49,2+00:01:44,6
99347Alf Skeide Edvardsen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:09:50,9+00:01:46,3
100199Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, M sport 17+00:09:56,1+00:01:51,5
Meld feil