Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NM Alliancekross

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:01:48,0
1393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:48,0
33Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:48,6+00:00:00,6
476Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:01:49,2+00:00:01,2
4362Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:01:49,2+00:00:01,2
683Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:01:50,4+00:00:02,4
781Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:01:51,4+00:00:03,4
819Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:01:51,5+00:00:03,5
91Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:52,1+00:00:04,1
921Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:52,1+00:00:04,1
1198Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:01:52,2+00:00:04,2
122Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:52,3+00:00:04,3
1377Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:01:53,4+00:00:05,4
1432Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:53,6+00:00:05,6
15117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:01:54,3+00:00:06,3
1685Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:01:54,4+00:00:06,4
17328sedrik Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:01:54,6+00:00:06,6
185Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:55,7+00:00:07,7
19358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:01:56,3+00:00:08,3
20128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:01:56,4+00:00:08,4
21215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:01:57,8+00:00:09,8
21359David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:01:57,8+00:00:09,8
23339Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:01:57,9+00:00:09,9
249Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:58,0+00:00:10,0
2579Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:01:58,4+00:00:10,4
25348Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:01:58,4+00:00:10,4
27334Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:01:58,6+00:00:10,6
28156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:01:58,8+00:00:10,8
29192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:01:58,9+00:00:10,9
306Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:59,2+00:00:11,2
31236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:01:59,4+00:00:11,4
32365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:01:59,7+00:00:11,7
3313Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:59,8+00:00:11,8
34150Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:02:00,0+00:00:12,0
3559Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:02:00,2+00:00:12,2
36326Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:02:00,4+00:00:12,4
3720Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:02:00,9+00:00:12,9
3812Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:02:01,1+00:00:13,1
38332Tore Andre Aase Vabø
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:02:01,1+00:00:13,1
40169Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:02:01,2+00:00:13,2
41340Daniel Ekløf
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:02:01,3+00:00:13,3
4266Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:02:01,7+00:00:13,7
42366Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:02:01,7+00:00:13,7
44207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:02:01,9+00:00:13,9
45208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:02:02,1+00:00:14,1
4657Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:02:02,5+00:00:14,5
4792Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:02:02,6+00:00:14,6
47175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:02:02,6+00:00:14,6
49127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:02:02,9+00:00:14,9
49341Tor Einar Løberg
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M17+00:02:02,9+00:00:14,9
5147Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:02:03,2+00:00:15,2
5291Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:02:03,3+00:00:15,3
53355William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:02:03,4+00:00:15,4
54398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:02:03,6+00:00:15,6
5551Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:02:03,7+00:00:15,7
56323Sondre Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:02:03,8+00:00:15,8
57172Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:02:03,9+00:00:15,9
58162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:02:04,3+00:00:16,3
58233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:02:04,3+00:00:16,3
60322Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:02:04,4+00:00:16,4
6114Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:02:04,5+00:00:16,5
6289Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:02:05,0+00:00:17,0
6328Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:02:05,4+00:00:17,4
64140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:02:05,5+00:00:17,5
65369Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:02:05,6+00:00:17,6
66343Susanne Andersen
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:02:05,7+00:00:17,7
67132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:02:05,9+00:00:17,9
68103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:02:06,4+00:00:18,4
69333Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:02:06,6+00:00:18,6
70346Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:02:06,7+00:00:18,7
70368Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:02:06,7+00:00:18,7
72101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:02:07,1+00:00:19,1
73168Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:02:07,5+00:00:19,5
7458Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:02:07,6+00:00:19,6
74216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K junior00:02:07,6+00:00:19,6
74356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:02:07,6+00:00:19,6
7741Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:02:07,7+00:00:19,7
78237Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENÅpen klasse, M13-1400:02:07,8+00:00:19,8
78360Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:02:07,8+00:00:19,8
80221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:02:08,1+00:00:20,1
81144Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:02:08,2+00:00:20,2
82338Thomas W. Nilsberg
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:02:08,3+00:00:20,3
8327Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:02:08,4+00:00:20,4
84199Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, M sport 17+00:02:08,8+00:00:20,8
85347Alf Skeide Edvardsen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:02:09,0+00:00:21,0
86108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:02:09,2+00:00:21,2
8743Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:02:09,4+00:00:21,4
8864Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:02:09,7+00:00:21,7
89102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:02:10,1+00:00:22,1
90352Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:02:10,7+00:00:22,7
9145Thomas Elnæs
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:02:10,9+00:00:22,9
92331Emilie Moberg
Halden CK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:02:11,0+00:00:23,0
93111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:02:11,1+00:00:23,1
9431Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:02:11,3+00:00:23,3
9568Jonas Orset
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:02:11,7+00:00:23,7
9690Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:02:11,9+00:00:23,9
97176Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:02:12,0+00:00:24,0
98363Stian Lauritzen
Grimstad SK / Rutga
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:02:12,3+00:00:24,3
99371André Bratli
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:02:12,6+00:00:24,6
100205Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:02:12,8+00:00:24,8
Meld feil