Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NM Alliancekross

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:58:00,7
2393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:58:05,8+00:00:05,1
32Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:58:26,9+00:00:26,2
419Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:58:27,1+00:00:26,4
511Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:58:35,7+00:00:35,0
66Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:59:14,6+00:01:13,9
75Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:59:16,3+00:01:15,6
814Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:59:57,0+00:01:56,3
912Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:00:24,7+00:02:24,0
1021Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:00:47,4+00:02:46,7
1159Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:01:07,7+00:03:07,0
129Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:01:39,0+00:03:38,3
1351Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:01:55,8+00:03:55,1
1413Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:02:15,1+00:04:14,4
1520Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:02:23,3+00:04:22,6
1666Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:02:46,4+00:04:45,7
1764Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:10,3+00:06:09,6
1817Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:23,4+00:06:22,7
1941Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:05,9+00:07:05,2
2047Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:08,1+00:07:07,4
79Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
57Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
347Alf Skeide Edvardsen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
371André Bratli
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
342Andreas Leknessund
Tromsø CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
199Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
134Arne Martin Moen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
89Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
167Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
369Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
340Daniel Ekløf
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
359David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
227Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K13-14MÅL
226Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, K11-12MÅL
331Emilie Moberg
Halden CK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
166Erik Skoglund Nilsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
91Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+MÅL
348Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
361Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50+MÅL
236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-16MÅL
110Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
367Hennie Engebretsen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
240Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
133herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
372Håkon Hovland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
76Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
366Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+MÅL
31Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
326Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
92Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
351Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
68Jonas Orset
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
172Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+MÅL
352Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
239Kristian Arvesen
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
244Lise Pettersen Løberg
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, K17+MÅL
182Live Kåsa Svarstad
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-39MÅL
101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
98Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
150Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
334Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-16MÅL
221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
327Marius Wold
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
362Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
333Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
222Martine Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
346Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
136Mats Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
158Nigel Halpern
Bærum OCK
GBRSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
43Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
368Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
90Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
144Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
357Rolf Nikolai Bergan
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
83Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
329Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
328sedrik Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
69Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
77Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
183Siri Hildonen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K40-49MÅL
Meld feil