Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NM Alliancekross

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:43:12,7
23Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:43:13,1+00:00:00,4
32Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:43:26,0+00:00:13,3
419Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:43:26,1+00:00:13,4
576Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:43:28,9+00:00:16,2
6362Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:43:59,2+00:00:46,5
76Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:44:11,2+00:00:58,5
85Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:44:11,4+00:00:58,7
914Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:44:14,9+00:01:02,2
1012Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:44:43,9+00:01:31,2
1198Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:45:02,7+00:01:50,0
12328sedrik Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:45:05,4+00:01:52,7
1381Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:45:12,4+00:01:59,7
1421Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:45:13,0+00:02:00,3
1559Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:45:30,1+00:02:17,4
16117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:45:33,3+00:02:20,6
179Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:45:39,1+00:02:26,4
1851Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:45:42,4+00:02:29,7
1979Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:45:49,2+00:02:36,5
2013Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:46:00,4+00:02:47,7
2177Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:01,2+00:02:48,5
2220Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:46:03,3+00:02:50,6
2383Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:06,8+00:02:54,1
24348Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:46:21,4+00:03:08,7
2566Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:46:40,1+00:03:27,4
2685Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:49,6+00:03:36,9
27101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:47:07,5+00:03:54,8
2864Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:47:39,7+00:04:27,0
2917Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:47:57,2+00:04:44,5
3047Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:48:20,4+00:05:07,7
3158Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:48:39,2+00:05:26,5
32398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:48:43,9+00:05:31,2
3341Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:48:45,0+00:05:32,3
3431Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:49:09,5+00:05:56,8
35340Daniel Ekløf
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:49:10,0+00:05:57,3
3692Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:49:53,0+00:06:40,3
37339Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:50:17,7+00:07:05,0
38369Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:50:39,4+00:07:26,7
3957Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:50:42,0+00:07:29,3
40103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:50:45,4+00:07:32,7
4168Jonas Orset
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:51:07,0+00:07:54,3
4289Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:51:38,0+00:08:25,3
347Alf Skeide Edvardsen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
371André Bratli
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
342Andreas Leknessund
Tromsø CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
199Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
134Arne Martin Moen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
167Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
359David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
227Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K13-14MÅL
226Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, K11-12MÅL
331Emilie Moberg
Halden CK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
166Erik Skoglund Nilsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
91Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+MÅL
361Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50+MÅL
236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-16MÅL
110Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
367Hennie Engebretsen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
240Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
133herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
372Håkon Hovland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
366Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+MÅL
326Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
351Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
172Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+MÅL
352Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
239Kristian Arvesen
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
244Lise Pettersen Løberg
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, K17+MÅL
182Live Kåsa Svarstad
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-39MÅL
150Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
334Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-16MÅL
221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
327Marius Wold
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
333Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
222Martine Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
346Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
136Mats Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
158Nigel Halpern
Bærum OCK
GBRSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
43Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
11Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
368Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
90Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
Meld feil