Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NM Alliancekross

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:55,5
23Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:56,0+00:00:00,5
32Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:02,9+00:00:07,4
411Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:03,5+00:00:08,0
419Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:37:03,5+00:00:08,0
676Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:37:08,0+00:00:12,5
7362Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:37:26,5+00:00:31,0
86Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:40,6+00:00:45,1
95Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:41,4+00:00:45,9
1014Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:51,7+00:00:56,2
1112Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:06,3+00:01:10,8
121Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:17,5+00:01:22,0
1398Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:38:34,2+00:01:38,7
1481Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:38:35,8+00:01:40,3
15328sedrik Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:38:36,2+00:01:40,7
1621Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:39,0+00:01:43,5
1759Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:54,3+00:01:58,8
1851Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:00,2+00:02:04,7
19348Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:39:05,2+00:02:09,7
2079Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:39:07,1+00:02:11,6
2120Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:08,0+00:02:12,5
229Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:08,3+00:02:12,8
23117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:39:09,5+00:02:14,0
2413Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:12,5+00:02:17,0
2583Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:39:19,7+00:02:24,2
2677Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:39:20,4+00:02:24,9
2766Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:51,9+00:02:56,4
2885Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:40:00,2+00:03:04,7
29101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:40:00,5+00:03:05,0
30398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:40:34,2+00:03:38,7
3164Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:44,3+00:03:48,8
3217Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:58,0+00:04:02,5
3347Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:58,6+00:04:03,1
3458Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:41:33,8+00:04:38,3
3541Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:41:43,4+00:04:47,9
36340Daniel Ekløf
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:41:43,7+00:04:48,2
3731Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:41:52,6+00:04:57,1
38339Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:42:37,4+00:05:41,9
3992Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:42:38,8+00:05:43,3
4057Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:42:56,3+00:06:00,8
4168Jonas Orset
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:43:15,8+00:06:20,3
42369Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:43:16,7+00:06:21,2
43103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:43:20,9+00:06:25,4
4489Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:43:38,1+00:06:42,6
4591Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:43:48,2+00:06:52,7
46327Marius Wold
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:43:50,7+00:06:55,2
47342Andreas Leknessund
Tromsø CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:43:56,5+00:07:01,0
48108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:44:13,8+00:07:18,3
49323Sondre Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:44:17,4+00:07:21,9
50111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:44:32,6+00:07:37,1
51332Tore Andre Aase Vabø
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:33,0+00:07:37,5
5290Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:33,4+00:07:37,9
53338Thomas W. Nilsberg
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:51,2+00:07:55,7
5445Thomas Elnæs
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:45:45,4+00:08:49,9
55102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:46:05,3+00:09:09,8
56110Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:47:47,1+00:10:51,6
347Alf Skeide Edvardsen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
371André Bratli
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
199Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
134Arne Martin Moen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
167Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
359David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
227Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K13-14MÅL
226Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, K11-12MÅL
331Emilie Moberg
Halden CK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
166Erik Skoglund Nilsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+MÅL
361Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50+MÅL
236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-16MÅL
367Hennie Engebretsen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
240Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
133herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
372Håkon Hovland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
366Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+MÅL
326Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
351Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
172Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+MÅL
352Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
239Kristian Arvesen
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
244Lise Pettersen Løberg
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, K17+MÅL
182Live Kåsa Svarstad
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-39MÅL
150Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
334Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-16MÅL
221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
333Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
222Martine Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
346Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
Meld feil