Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NM Alliancekross

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:10,8
2393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:11,0+00:00:00,2
32Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:19,1+00:00:08,3
419Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:36:19,3+00:00:08,5
576Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:36:23,3+00:00:12,5
6362Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:36:41,0+00:00:30,2
76Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:55,5+00:00:44,7
85Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:55,8+00:00:45,0
91Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:01,8+00:00:51,0
1014Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:05,1+00:00:54,3
1112Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:19,8+00:01:09,0
1298Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:37:48,4+00:01:37,6
1381Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:37:48,8+00:01:38,0
14328sedrik Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:37:49,8+00:01:39,0
1521Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:53,6+00:01:42,8
1659Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:07,7+00:01:56,9
1751Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:15,2+00:02:04,4
18348Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:38:16,4+00:02:05,6
1979Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:38:19,3+00:02:08,5
2020Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:20,4+00:02:09,6
219Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:21,5+00:02:10,7
22117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:38:23,2+00:02:12,4
2313Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:25,9+00:02:15,1
2483Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:38:31,5+00:02:20,7
2577Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:38:33,5+00:02:22,7
26128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:38:36,0+00:02:25,2
27359David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:38:36,2+00:02:25,4
2866Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:05,2+00:02:54,4
29101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:39:11,1+00:03:00,3
3085Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:39:13,1+00:03:02,3
31127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:39:25,5+00:03:14,7
32365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:39:30,4+00:03:19,6
33140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:39:34,9+00:03:24,1
34398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:39:40,5+00:03:29,7
35135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:39:50,6+00:03:39,8
3664Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:54,9+00:03:44,1
37366Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:40:00,9+00:03:50,1
38192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:40:02,4+00:03:51,6
3917Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:10,5+00:03:59,7
4047Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:11,5+00:04:00,7
41368Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:40:20,8+00:04:10,0
42144Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:40:24,1+00:04:13,3
43169Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:40:39,2+00:04:28,4
4458Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:41,5+00:04:30,7
45172Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:40:45,7+00:04:34,9
4641Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:53,4+00:04:42,6
47340Daniel Ekløf
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:40:54,1+00:04:43,3
4831Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:41:02,5+00:04:51,7
49156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:41:20,5+00:05:09,7
50215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:41:20,9+00:05:10,1
51339Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:41:48,2+00:05:37,4
52145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:50,1+00:05:39,3
5392Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:41:50,4+00:05:39,6
5457Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:42:04,8+00:05:54,0
55175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:42:13,9+00:06:03,1
56199Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, M sport 17+00:42:22,2+00:06:11,4
57369Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:42:24,9+00:06:14,1
5868Jonas Orset
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:42:25,0+00:06:14,2
59363Stian Lauritzen
Grimstad SK / Rutga
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:42:26,7+00:06:15,9
60103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:42:28,6+00:06:17,8
61343Susanne Andersen
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:42:32,9+00:06:22,1
62202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:42:38,5+00:06:27,7
63133herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:44,0+00:06:33,2
64207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:42:45,0+00:06:34,2
6589Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:42:46,5+00:06:35,7
66331Emilie Moberg
Halden CK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:42:48,3+00:06:37,5
67132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:48,7+00:06:37,9
68221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:42:54,4+00:06:43,6
6991Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:42:55,8+00:06:45,0
70176Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:42:57,0+00:06:46,2
71327Marius Wold
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:43:00,0+00:06:49,2
72342Andreas Leknessund
Tromsø CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:43:05,9+00:06:55,1
73352Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:17,1+00:07:06,3
74108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:43:25,1+00:07:14,3
75323Sondre Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:43:29,6+00:07:18,8
76213Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:43:35,2+00:07:24,4
77162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:35,9+00:07:25,1
78332Tore Andre Aase Vabø
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:43:41,9+00:07:31,1
79111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:43:43,5+00:07:32,7
8090Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:43:44,6+00:07:33,8
81338Thomas W. Nilsberg
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:43:57,5+00:07:46,7
82208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:43:57,9+00:07:47,1
83167Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:08,5+00:07:57,7
84134Arne Martin Moen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:36,9+00:08:26,1
85158Nigel Halpern
Bærum OCK
GBRSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:44,5+00:08:33,7
8645Thomas Elnæs
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:44:52,1+00:08:41,3
87102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:45:05,6+00:08:54,8
88136Mats Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:19,3+00:09:08,5
89371André Bratli
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:45:59,5+00:09:48,7
90166Erik Skoglund Nilsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:19,7+00:10:08,9
91361Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50+00:46:32,5+00:10:21,7
92216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K junior00:46:38,5+00:10:27,7
93110Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:46:50,0+00:10:39,2
94370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:53,8+00:10:43,0
95372Håkon Hovland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:46:59,0+00:10:48,2
96360Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:47:02,0+00:10:51,2
97335Tor Willy Haug
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:47:11,4+00:11:00,6
98182Live Kåsa Svarstad
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3900:47:35,9+00:11:25,1
347Alf Skeide Edvardsen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
Meld feil