Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NM Alliancekross

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:01:03,7
2393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:04,5+00:00:00,8
33Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:05,7+00:00:02,0
3362Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:01:05,7+00:00:02,0
583Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:01:06,7+00:00:03,0
676Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:01:06,9+00:00:03,2
781Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:01:07,1+00:00:03,4
819Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:01:07,4+00:00:03,7
921Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:07,5+00:00:03,8
1098Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:01:07,8+00:00:04,1
111Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:08,0+00:00:04,3
122Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:08,5+00:00:04,8
1377Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:01:08,9+00:00:05,2
1432Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:09,1+00:00:05,4
14117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:01:09,1+00:00:05,4
1685Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:01:09,2+00:00:05,5
17127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:01:09,8+00:00:06,1
18334Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:01:09,9+00:00:06,2
19156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:01:10,0+00:00:06,3
19236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:01:10,0+00:00:06,3
215Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:10,3+00:00:06,6
22359David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:01:10,5+00:00:06,8
23128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:01:10,9+00:00:07,2
24358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:01:11,0+00:00:07,3
25215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:01:11,4+00:00:07,7
26192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:01:11,7+00:00:08,0
26328sedrik Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:01:11,7+00:00:08,0
28341Tor Einar Løberg
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M17+00:01:11,8+00:00:08,1
29150Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:01:12,2+00:00:08,5
30365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:01:12,5+00:00:08,8
319Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:12,8+00:00:09,1
32169Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:01:13,0+00:00:09,3
33339Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:01:13,2+00:00:09,5
34208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:01:13,5+00:00:09,8
356Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:13,6+00:00:09,9
3679Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:01:13,7+00:00:10,0
36326Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:01:13,7+00:00:10,0
38207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:01:13,8+00:00:10,1
39355William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:01:14,0+00:00:10,3
4013Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:14,2+00:00:10,5
4159Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:14,3+00:00:10,6
41348Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:01:14,3+00:00:10,6
43233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:01:14,4+00:00:10,7
43332Tore Andre Aase Vabø
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:01:14,4+00:00:10,7
45366Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:01:14,5+00:00:10,8
46175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:01:15,1+00:00:11,4
46340Daniel Ekløf
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:01:15,1+00:00:11,4
4820Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:15,3+00:00:11,6
49172Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:01:15,5+00:00:11,8
5091Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:01:15,7+00:00:12,0
5192Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:01:15,8+00:00:12,1
51162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:01:15,8+00:00:12,1
5312Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:15,9+00:00:12,2
54333Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:01:16,1+00:00:12,4
55323Sondre Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:01:16,2+00:00:12,5
56322Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:01:16,3+00:00:12,6
57398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:01:16,5+00:00:12,8
58343Susanne Andersen
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:01:16,9+00:00:13,2
59140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:01:17,1+00:00:13,4
6066Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:17,2+00:00:13,5
61216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K junior00:01:17,3+00:00:13,6
61360Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:01:17,3+00:00:13,6
63346Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:01:17,4+00:00:13,7
6489Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:01:17,5+00:00:13,8
6547Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:17,9+00:00:14,2
65369Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:01:17,9+00:00:14,2
6757Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:18,1+00:00:14,4
68237Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENÅpen klasse, M13-1400:01:18,2+00:00:14,5
69132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:01:18,3+00:00:14,6
70103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:01:18,6+00:00:14,9
70356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:01:18,6+00:00:14,9
7251Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:18,7+00:00:15,0
73221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:01:18,9+00:00:15,2
74108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:01:19,0+00:00:15,3
7514Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:19,1+00:00:15,4
76101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:01:19,3+00:00:15,6
77347Alf Skeide Edvardsen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:01:19,7+00:00:16,0
7828Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:19,8+00:00:16,1
79205Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:01:20,0+00:00:16,3
8058Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:20,1+00:00:16,4
80368Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:01:20,1+00:00:16,4
82168Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:01:20,6+00:00:16,9
82342Andreas Leknessund
Tromsø CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:01:20,6+00:00:16,9
84338Thomas W. Nilsberg
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:01:20,7+00:00:17,0
85176Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:01:20,9+00:00:17,2
8641Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:21,0+00:00:17,3
86144Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:01:21,0+00:00:17,3
86199Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, M sport 17+00:01:21,0+00:00:17,3
89111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:01:21,2+00:00:17,5
90352Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:01:21,4+00:00:17,7
9127Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:21,5+00:00:17,8
9131Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:21,5+00:00:17,8
9343Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:21,7+00:00:18,0
94102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:01:22,3+00:00:18,6
9564Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:22,4+00:00:18,7
9645Thomas Elnæs
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:22,5+00:00:18,8
97371André Bratli
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:01:23,1+00:00:19,4
9890Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:01:23,2+00:00:19,5
9968Jonas Orset
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:23,3+00:00:19,6
100239Kristian Arvesen
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:01:23,4+00:00:19,7
Meld feil