Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NM Alliancekross

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
350Jørgen Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M1009:45:00,0MÅL
353Kristoffer Svanes
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M1009:45:00,0MÅL
234Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M1009:45:00,0DNS
324Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M1009:45:00,0MÅL
347Alf Skeide Edvardsen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1410:00:00,0MÅL
354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1410:00:00,0MÅL
228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1210:00:00,0DNF
356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1410:00:00,0MÅL
233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1410:00:00,0MÅL
227Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K13-1410:00:00,0MÅL
337Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, K11-1210:00:00,0DNS
226Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, K11-1210:00:00,0MÅL
358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1410:00:00,0MÅL
236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1610:00:00,0MÅL
240Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1210:00:00,0MÅL
336Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M17+10:00:00,0DNS
351Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1210:00:00,0MÅL
239Kristian Arvesen
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1410:00:00,0MÅL
244Lise Pettersen Løberg
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, K17+10:00:00,0MÅL
150Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1410:00:00,0MÅL
334Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1610:00:00,0MÅL
333Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1410:00:00,0MÅL
346Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1410:00:00,0MÅL
357Rolf Nikolai Bergan
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1210:00:00,0MÅL
329Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1210:00:00,0MÅL
349Synnøve Bække
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, K15-1610:00:00,0MÅL
237Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENÅpen klasse, M13-1410:00:00,0MÅL
341Tor Einar Løberg
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M17+10:00:00,0MÅL
238Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORÅpen klasse, K15-1610:00:00,0DNS
355William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1210:00:00,0MÅL
128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,01MÅL
127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,02MÅL
135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,03MÅL
140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,04MÅL
145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,06MÅL
131Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,07DNS
144Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,08MÅL
133herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,09MÅL
137Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,010DNS
132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,011MÅL
136Mats Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,012MÅL
134Arne Martin Moen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,013MÅL
326Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,014MÅL
352Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,014MÅL
365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0101MÅL
162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0102MÅL
156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0103MÅL
169Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0104MÅL
163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0105DNS
164Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0106DNS
370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0107MÅL
359David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0108MÅL
160William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0109DNS
368Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0110MÅL
151Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0111DNS
167Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0112MÅL
168Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0113DNF
158Nigel Halpern
Bærum OCK
GBRSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0114MÅL
166Erik Skoglund Nilsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0115MÅL
325Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0116DNS
175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+11:15:00,0201MÅL
172Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+11:15:00,0202MÅL
176Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+11:15:00,0203MÅL
179Terje Johnsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+11:15:00,0204DNF
366Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+11:15:00,0205MÅL
174Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+11:15:00,0206DNS
335Tor Willy Haug
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+11:15:00,0207MÅL
192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+11:15:00,0301MÅL
322Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+11:15:00,0302DNF
364Tobias Wilhelmsen Lien
--- ingen klubb ---
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+11:15:00,0303MÅL
371André Bratli
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+11:15:00,0304MÅL
372Håkon Hovland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+11:15:00,0305MÅL
199Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, M sport 17+11:15:00,0306MÅL
363Stian Lauritzen
Grimstad SK / Rutga
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+11:15:00,0307MÅL
345Thomas Mathiesen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+11:15:00,0307MÅL
202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,01MÅL
215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,02MÅL
207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,03MÅL
209Emily Benham
Hadeland CK
GBRSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,04DNS
220Kirsti Ruud
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,05DNS
208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,06MÅL
213Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,07MÅL
203Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,08DNS
201Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,09DNS
205Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,010DNF
211Kristin Bærland
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,011DNS
330Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,012DNS
331Emilie Moberg
Halden CK
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,013MÅL
216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K junior12:10:00,0101MÅL
217Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, K junior12:10:00,0102DNS
360Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K junior12:10:00,0103MÅL
343Susanne Andersen
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior12:10:00,0104MÅL
221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1612:10:00,0201MÅL
222Martine Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-1612:10:00,0202MÅL
367Hennie Engebretsen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-1612:10:00,0203MÅL
182Live Kåsa Svarstad
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3912:10:00,0301MÅL
183Siri Hildonen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K40-4912:10:00,0401MÅL
361Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50+12:10:00,0501MÅL
344Mari Skybak
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K sport 17+12:10:00,0601DNF
76Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,01MÅL
Meld feil