Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NM Alliancekross

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:17:06,1
2355William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:17:10,4+00:00:04,3
3150Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:17:22,8+00:00:16,7
4334Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:17:26,5+00:00:20,4
5346Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:18:09,6+00:01:03,5
6333Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:18:19,7+00:01:13,6
7237Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENÅpen klasse, M13-1400:18:29,7+00:01:23,6
8356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:18:31,3+00:01:25,2
9233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:19:11,6+00:02:05,5
10347Alf Skeide Edvardsen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:19:20,5+00:02:14,4
11236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:20:14,9+00:03:08,8
12239Kristian Arvesen
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:20:15,2+00:03:09,1
13240Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:20:28,6+00:03:22,5
14329Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:20:32,3+00:03:26,2
15341Tor Einar Løberg
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M17+00:21:41,2+00:04:35,1
16354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:22:14,2+00:05:08,1
17357Rolf Nikolai Bergan
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:23:22,2+00:06:16,1
18351Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:24:30,4+00:07:24,3
19128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:39:20,1+00:22:14,0
20359David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:39:20,6+00:22:14,5
21127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:40:13,4+00:23:07,3
22365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:40:16,8+00:23:10,7
23140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:40:26,2+00:23:20,1
24135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:40:38,4+00:23:32,3
25192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:40:47,9+00:23:41,8
26366Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:40:51,4+00:23:45,3
27368Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:41:07,8+00:24:01,7
28144Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:12,3+00:24:06,2
29169Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:41:28,7+00:24:22,6
30172Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:41:36,0+00:24:29,9
31156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:11,3+00:25:05,2
32326Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:24,4+00:25:18,3
33145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:43,7+00:25:37,6
34175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:43:07,2+00:26:01,1
35199Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, M sport 17+00:43:11,0+00:26:04,9
36363Stian Lauritzen
Grimstad SK / Rutga
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:43:14,4+00:26:08,3
37133herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:33,7+00:26:27,6
38132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:34,6+00:26:28,5
39364Tobias Wilhelmsen Lien
--- ingen klubb ---
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:43:43,5+00:26:37,4
40176Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:43:43,8+00:26:37,7
41352Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:08,7+00:27:02,6
4276Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:16,3+00:27:10,2
43162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:27,7+00:27:21,6
44362Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:47,4+00:27:41,3
45167Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:59,9+00:27:53,8
46134Arne Martin Moen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:27,8+00:28:21,7
47158Nigel Halpern
Bærum OCK
GBRSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:45:36,1+00:28:30,0
4898Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:45:47,3+00:28:41,2
49328sedrik Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:45:48,7+00:28:42,6
5081Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:03,1+00:28:57,0
51136Mats Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:46:12,8+00:29:06,7
52117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:46:25,8+00:29:19,7
5379Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:38,4+00:29:32,3
5477Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:48,0+00:29:41,9
55371André Bratli
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:46:55,1+00:29:49,0
5683Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:58,4+00:29:52,3
57166Erik Skoglund Nilsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:14,6+00:30:08,5
5885Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:47:35,3+00:30:29,2
59348Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:47:38,0+00:30:31,9
60370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:45,8+00:30:39,7
61372Håkon Hovland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:47:54,6+00:30:48,5
62101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:47:57,1+00:30:51,0
63335Tor Willy Haug
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:48:06,5+00:31:00,4
64398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:49:38,4+00:32:32,3
65340Daniel Ekløf
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:50:00,5+00:32:54,4
6692Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:50:44,0+00:33:37,9
67339Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:51:07,1+00:34:01,0
68369Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:51:31,9+00:34:25,8
69103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:51:33,1+00:34:27,0
70345Thomas Mathiesen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17++1 runde
7189Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:52:34,7+00:35:28,6
7291Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
73327Marius Wold
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
74342Andreas Leknessund
Tromsø CK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
75108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
76323Sondre Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
77111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
78332Tore Andre Aase Vabø
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
7990Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
80338Thomas W. Nilsberg
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
81102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
82110Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
833Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:00,2+00:47:54,1
84393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:08,1+00:48:02,0
8519Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior01:05:27,8+00:48:21,7
862Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:28,2+00:48:22,1
8711Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:54,4+00:48:48,3
885Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:06:18,7+00:49:12,6
896Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:06:30,4+00:49:24,3
9014Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:07:17,8+00:50:11,7
9112Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:07:57,6+00:50:51,5
9221Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:21,3+00:51:15,2
9359Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:27,6+00:51:21,5
949Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:09:19,0+00:52:12,9
9551Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:09:45,2+00:52:39,1
9613Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:09:54,7+00:52:48,6
9720Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:10:07,9+00:53:01,8
9866Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:10:42,7+00:53:36,6
9964Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:12:13,8+00:55:07,7
10017Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
Meld feil