Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NM Alliancekross

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:15:06,2
23Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:15:07,3+00:00:01,1
3393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NOR00:15:07,9+00:00:01,7
42Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:15:09,0+00:00:02,8
519Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRA00:15:09,7+00:00:03,5
66Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NOR00:15:29,7+00:00:23,5
721Erik Sæter
TVK
NOR00:15:31,7+00:00:25,5
85Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:15:32,6+00:00:26,4
912Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR00:15:35,9+00:00:29,7
1014Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:15:36,8+00:00:30,6
1159Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:15:43,1+00:00:36,9
129Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR00:15:44,3+00:00:38,1
1332Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NOR00:15:55,9+00:00:49,7
1420Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:16:00,9+00:00:54,7
1551Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NOR00:16:06,0+00:00:59,8
1613Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NOR00:16:09,3+00:01:03,1
1727Henrik Sæter
TVK
NOR00:16:30,6+00:01:24,4
1847Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NOR00:16:31,1+00:01:24,9
1966Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NOR00:16:34,6+00:01:28,4
2064Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NOR00:16:41,2+00:01:35,0
2128Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:16:44,9+00:01:38,7
2257Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:16:55,6+00:01:49,4
2358Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:16:56,0+00:01:49,8
2417Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:16:56,5+00:01:50,3
2531Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:17:05,0+00:01:58,8
2641Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NOR00:17:06,4+00:02:00,2
2768Jonas Orset
Follo SK
NOR00:17:32,8+00:02:26,6
2843Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR00:17:52,2+00:02:46,0
2945Thomas Elnæs
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:18:23,2+00:03:17,0
11Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORMÅL
69Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NORMÅL
29Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBRDSQ
67Eivind Ekeli
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORDNS
50Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORDNS
8Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORDNS
15Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORDNS
35Martin Formo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORDNS
53Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
26Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NORDNS
16Thomas Rem
IK Hero Sykkel
NORDNS
42Thomas Wilskog
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNS
Meld feil