Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NM Alliancekross

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
101110Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
1023Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:00,2+00:47:54,1
103393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:08,1+00:48:02,0
10419Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior01:05:27,8+00:48:21,7
1052Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:28,2+00:48:22,1
10611Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:54,4+00:48:48,3
1075Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:06:18,7+00:49:12,6
1086Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:06:30,4+00:49:24,3
10914Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:07:17,8+00:50:11,7
11012Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:07:57,6+00:50:51,5
11121Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:21,3+00:51:15,2
11259Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:27,6+00:51:21,5
1139Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:09:19,0+00:52:12,9
11451Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:09:45,2+00:52:39,1
11513Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:09:54,7+00:52:48,6
11620Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:10:07,9+00:53:01,8
11766Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:10:42,7+00:53:36,6
11864Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:12:13,8+00:55:07,7
11917Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
12041Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
12147Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
12258Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
12331Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
12457Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior+3 runde
12568Jonas Orset
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+3 runde
12645Thomas Elnæs
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior+4 runde
12743Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+5 runde
350Jørgen Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M1000:10:47,0
353Kristoffer Svanes
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M1000:11:41,5
324Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M1000:09:54,5
69Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
29Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBRSyklekross, M SeniorDSQ
168Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF
228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12DNF
205Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNF
27Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
322Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNF
344Mari Skybak
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K sport 17+DNF
1Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
28Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
32Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
179Terje Johnsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+DNF
163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
84Audun Haugen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
67Eivind Ekeli
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
337Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, K11-12DNS
209Emily Benham
Hadeland CK
GBRSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
113Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
217Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, K juniorDNS
50Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
74Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
330Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
203Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
336Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M17+DNS
201Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
86Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
220Kirsti Ruud
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
8Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
211Kristin Bærland
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
131Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
174Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+DNS
15Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
164Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
35Martin Formo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
53Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
325Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
26Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
82Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
137Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
16Thomas Rem
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
42Thomas Wilskog
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
118Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
151Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
238Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORÅpen klasse, K15-16DNS
160William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
234Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M10DNS
Meld feil