Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC6 Kristiansands kross

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
5120Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:32,1+00:46:12,4
5266Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:09:13,9+00:46:54,2
5350Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:10:35,6+00:48:15,9
5461Jone Ellingsen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:10:43,3+00:48:23,6
5513Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
5617Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
5762Odd-Gaute Andreassen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
5857Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF
177Hans Jørgen Fiskådal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+DNF
27Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
47Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
65Kristoffer Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
131Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNF
121Magnus Tofte
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
63Mathias Skjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
53Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
184Sondre Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14Lisens/Påmelding?
323Sondre Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
392Torleif Kleppe
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
51Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
112Aleksander Åsland Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
209Emily Benham
Hadeland CK
GBRSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
91Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
205Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K juniorDNS
203Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
201Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
8Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
15Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
119Mathias Johannessen
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
26Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
43Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
178Sigurd Asbjørn Røeggen
SK Rye sykkel
BHUSyklekross, Masters M50+DNS
320Siren Breidalen Wulff
Grimstad SK
NORÅpen klasse, K17+DNS
363Stian Lauritzen
Grimstad SK / Rutga
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNS
52Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
Meld feil