Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC5 Hove CX

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:35:17,3
23Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:35:17,5+00:00:00,2
31Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:35:33,1+00:00:15,8
419Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:36:01,0+00:00:43,7
521Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:12,2+00:00:54,9
676Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:36:14,4+00:00:57,1
711Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:20,1+00:01:02,8
815Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:49,8+00:01:32,5
95Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:57,9+00:01:40,6
1051Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:14,4+00:01:57,1
1159Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:23,2+00:02:05,9
1264Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:27,3+00:02:10,0
136Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:41,7+00:02:24,4
1483Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:38:02,8+00:02:45,5
1577Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:38:06,8+00:02:49,5
1647Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:11,9+00:02:54,6
1732Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:12,1+00:02:54,8
1853Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:12,7+00:02:55,4
1920Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:12,8+00:02:55,5
20117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:39:27,9+00:04:10,6
2185Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:39:42,7+00:04:25,4
2250Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:59,1+00:04:41,8
2361Jone Ellingsen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:06,2+00:04:48,9
24120Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:40:23,0+00:05:05,7
2563Mathias Skjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:28,8+00:05:11,5
2692Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:40:30,0+00:05:12,7
2717Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:37,5+00:05:20,2
2874Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:41:06,3+00:05:49,0
2962Odd-Gaute Andreassen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:41:10,1+00:05:52,8
30392Torleif Kleppe
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:41:13,5+00:05:56,2
31109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:41:48,9+00:06:31,6
32119Mathias Johannessen
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:41:49,1+00:06:31,8
3357Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:42:10,3+00:06:53,0
3413Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:43:08,9+00:07:51,6
3573Christoffer Ellingsen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:43:55,1+00:08:37,8
3695Joakim Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:26,9+00:09:09,6
3791Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:36,4+00:09:19,1
163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
185Audun Taraldsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORÅpen klasse, M17+MÅL
219Bjørn Berntsen
Froland Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
147Christian Coll
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
180Christian Pritchard-davies
Arendal CC
NORÅpen klasse, M17+MÅL
233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
124Elise Karoline Moi Andreassen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
249Else Bratteland
Grimstad SK
NORÅpen klasse, K17+MÅL
227Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K13-14MÅL
209Emily Benham
Hadeland CK
GBRSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
123Erik Hult
--- ingen klubb ---
NORÅpen klasse, M17+MÅL
175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+MÅL
225Geir Bisgård
Trauma,IF
NORÅpen klasse, M17+MÅL
189Glenn Seljåsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORÅpen klasse, M17+MÅL
125Halvor Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
177Hans Jørgen Fiskådal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+MÅL
142Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
240Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
247Håkon Trydal
Arendal CC
NORÅpen klasse, M15-16MÅL
146Johan Fredrick Berntsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
250Karsten Larsen Feldmann
Stavanger SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
220Kirsti Ruud
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
150Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
164Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
224Pernille Larsen Feldmann
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
178Sigurd Asbjørn Røeggen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+MÅL
69Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
248Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
184Sondre Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
186Stine Borgli
Bryne Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K17+MÅL
176Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+MÅL
179Terje Johnsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+MÅL
202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
213Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
169Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNF
18Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NEDSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
27Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
400Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
2Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
319Stian Edvardsen-fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12Lisens/Påmelding?
363Stian Lauritzen
Grimstad SK / Rutga
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNF
118Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
364Tobias Wilhelmsen Lien
--- ingen klubb ---
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNF
52Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
112Aleksander Åsland Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
205Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K juniorDNS
203Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
122Karsten A. Anfinsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
201Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
8Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
121Magnus Tofte
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
26Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
43Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
28Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
Meld feil