Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC5 Hove CX

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:11,3
2393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:19,8+00:00:08,5
31Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:34,6+00:00:23,3
419Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:23:36,4+00:00:25,1
576Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:23:54,8+00:00:43,5
611Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:07,8+00:00:56,5
752Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:08,7+00:00:57,4
815Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:18,3+00:01:07,0
921Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:18,6+00:01:07,3
1083Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:24:22,3+00:01:11,0
115Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:31,2+00:01:19,9
1264Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:41,0+00:01:29,7
1351Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:41,3+00:01:30,0
1459Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:44,7+00:01:33,4
1577Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:25:03,7+00:01:52,4
166Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:03,8+00:01:52,5
1753Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:08,9+00:01:57,6
1820Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:11,6+00:02:00,3
1932Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:23,8+00:02:12,5
2047Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:24,1+00:02:12,8
21142Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:25:41,7+00:02:30,4
222Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:52,5+00:02:41,2
23117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:26:08,0+00:02:56,7
2450Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:09,2+00:02:57,9
2563Mathias Skjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:12,4+00:03:01,1
26120Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:26:26,2+00:03:14,9
2761Jone Ellingsen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:38,6+00:03:27,3
2892Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:44,9+00:03:33,6
2917Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:50,5+00:03:39,2
3085Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:58,6+00:03:47,3
3174Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:27:00,7+00:03:49,4
3257Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:18,2+00:04:06,9
3362Odd-Gaute Andreassen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:24,3+00:04:13,0
34119Mathias Johannessen
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:27:25,2+00:04:13,9
35109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:27:25,3+00:04:14,0
36169Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:27:27,9+00:04:16,6
37392Torleif Kleppe
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:34,2+00:04:22,9
38400Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:34,4+00:04:23,1
39175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:27:37,3+00:04:26,0
40163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:27:59,8+00:04:48,5
4173Christoffer Ellingsen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:28:28,8+00:05:17,5
42364Tobias Wilhelmsen Lien
--- ingen klubb ---
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:28:50,1+00:05:38,8
4395Joakim Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:28:50,7+00:05:39,4
44164Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:28:51,0+00:05:39,7
4591Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:28:58,2+00:05:46,9
4618Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NEDSyklekross, M Senior00:29:00,3+00:05:49,0
47147Christian Coll
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:29:36,8+00:06:25,5
48178Sigurd Asbjørn Røeggen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:29:50,3+00:06:39,0
49177Hans Jørgen Fiskådal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:30:00,2+00:06:48,9
50176Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:30:09,9+00:06:58,6
51179Terje Johnsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:30:26,6+00:07:15,3
5213Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:30:50,9+00:07:39,6
52146Johan Fredrick Berntsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:30:50,9+00:07:39,6
54162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:31:42,1+00:08:30,8
55219Bjørn Berntsen
Froland Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:34:24,9+00:11:13,6
185Audun Taraldsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORÅpen klasse, M17+MÅL
228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
180Christian Pritchard-davies
Arendal CC
NORÅpen klasse, M17+MÅL
233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
123Erik Hult
--- ingen klubb ---
NORÅpen klasse, M17+MÅL
225Geir Bisgård
Trauma,IF
NORÅpen klasse, M17+MÅL
189Glenn Seljåsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORÅpen klasse, M17+MÅL
125Halvor Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
240Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
247Håkon Trydal
Arendal CC
NORÅpen klasse, M15-16MÅL
250Karsten Larsen Feldmann
Stavanger SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
150Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
69Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
248Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
184Sondre Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
27Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
319Stian Edvardsen-fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12Lisens/Påmelding?
363Stian Lauritzen
Grimstad SK / Rutga
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNF
118Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
112Aleksander Åsland Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
122Karsten A. Anfinsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
8Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
121Magnus Tofte
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
26Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
43Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
28Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
153Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
151Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
Meld feil