Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC5 Hove CX

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:49,7
23Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:49,9+00:00:00,2
352Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:50,2+00:00:00,5
419Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:05:52,3+00:00:02,6
576Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:05:54,6+00:00:04,9
677Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:05:56,7+00:00:07,0
71Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:57,0+00:00:07,3
72Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:57,0+00:00:07,3
911Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:58,6+00:00:08,9
1083Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:05:59,8+00:00:10,1
1185Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:01,8+00:00:12,1
125Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:03,4+00:00:13,7
13398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:06:06,7+00:00:17,0
1459Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:07,6+00:00:17,9
1521Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:07,9+00:00:18,2
1615Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:08,1+00:00:18,4
1764Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:12,2+00:00:22,5
1851Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:12,4+00:00:22,7
19142Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:06:17,6+00:00:27,9
206Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:18,5+00:00:28,8
2120Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:18,7+00:00:29,0
22117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:06:19,0+00:00:29,3
2353Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:19,3+00:00:29,6
2447Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:19,4+00:00:29,7
25120Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:06:20,0+00:00:30,3
2674Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:23,8+00:00:34,1
2713Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:25,5+00:00:35,8
2850Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:28,4+00:00:38,7
2932Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:29,4+00:00:39,7
3092Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:30,5+00:00:40,8
3157Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:34,5+00:00:44,8
3295Joakim Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:36,0+00:00:46,3
33169Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:06:39,0+00:00:49,3
34119Mathias Johannessen
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:06:39,6+00:00:49,9
35400Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:41,0+00:00:51,3
36118Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:06:41,3+00:00:51,6
3763Mathias Skjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:41,4+00:00:51,7
38109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:06:41,7+00:00:52,0
39225Geir Bisgård
Trauma,IF
NORÅpen klasse, M17+00:06:42,9+00:00:53,2
40150Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:06:43,2+00:00:53,5
4161Jone Ellingsen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:43,8+00:00:54,1
4217Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:44,9+00:00:55,2
4391Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:47,4+00:00:57,7
4462Odd-Gaute Andreassen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:50,0+00:01:00,3
45163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:06:55,2+00:01:05,5
4673Christoffer Ellingsen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:56,8+00:01:07,1
4718Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NEDSyklekross, M Senior00:06:59,2+00:01:09,5
48363Stian Lauritzen
Grimstad SK / Rutga
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:07:00,0+00:01:10,3
49392Torleif Kleppe
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:00,1+00:01:10,4
50164Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:01,2+00:01:11,5
51175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:07:02,2+00:01:12,5
52189Glenn Seljåsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORÅpen klasse, M17+00:07:03,6+00:01:13,9
53147Christian Coll
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:03,8+00:01:14,1
54162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:13,2+00:01:23,5
55146Johan Fredrick Berntsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:14,8+00:01:25,1
56184Sondre Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:07:16,0+00:01:26,3
57364Tobias Wilhelmsen Lien
--- ingen klubb ---
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:07:17,1+00:01:27,4
58176Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:07:18,4+00:01:28,7
59177Hans Jørgen Fiskådal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:07:18,6+00:01:28,9
60179Terje Johnsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:07:19,1+00:01:29,4
61180Christian Pritchard-davies
Arendal CC
NORÅpen klasse, M17+00:07:25,3+00:01:35,6
6227Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:30,8+00:01:41,1
63178Sigurd Asbjørn Røeggen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:07:36,5+00:01:46,8
64240Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:07:50,6+00:02:00,9
65233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:07:50,8+00:02:01,1
66219Bjørn Berntsen
Froland Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:07:52,9+00:02:03,2
67250Karsten Larsen Feldmann
Stavanger SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:08:02,9+00:02:13,2
68228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:08:05,4+00:02:15,7
69123Erik Hult
--- ingen klubb ---
NORÅpen klasse, M17+00:08:15,8+00:02:26,1
70248Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:08:43,9+00:02:54,2
71125Halvor Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:08:56,0+00:03:06,3
72185Audun Taraldsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORÅpen klasse, M17+00:09:13,9+00:03:24,2
73247Håkon Trydal
Arendal CC
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:09:20,1+00:03:30,4
69Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
319Stian Edvardsen-fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12Lisens/Påmelding?
112Aleksander Åsland Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
122Karsten A. Anfinsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
8Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
121Magnus Tofte
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
26Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
43Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
28Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
153Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
151Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
Meld feil