Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC5 Hove CX

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1225Geir Bisgård
Trauma,IF
NORÅpen klasse, M17+00:20:27,0
2150Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:20:35,2+00:00:08,2
3189Glenn Seljåsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORÅpen klasse, M17+00:21:43,4+00:01:16,4
4184Sondre Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:22:21,0+00:01:54,0
5180Christian Pritchard-davies
Arendal CC
NORÅpen klasse, M17+00:22:32,5+00:02:05,5
6240Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:24:36,2+00:04:09,2
7228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:24:51,0+00:04:24,0
8123Erik Hult
--- ingen klubb ---
NORÅpen klasse, M17+00:25:12,4+00:04:45,4
9250Karsten Larsen Feldmann
Stavanger SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:25:14,1+00:04:47,1
10248Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:27:52,2+00:07:25,2
11125Halvor Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:27:56,8+00:07:29,8
12185Audun Taraldsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORÅpen klasse, M17+00:29:51,8+00:09:24,8
13247Håkon Trydal
Arendal CC
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:31:03,0+00:10:36,0
14233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14+1 runde
15142Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:38:34,6+00:18:07,6
16169Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:41:22,7+00:20:55,7
17175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:41:37,9+00:21:10,9
1876Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:42:13,2+00:21:46,2
19163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:25,6+00:21:58,6
20164Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:58,4+00:23:31,4
2183Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:14,5+00:23:47,5
2277Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:34,7+00:24:07,7
23147Christian Coll
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:40,7+00:24:13,7
24176Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:45:00,3+00:24:33,3
25177Hans Jørgen Fiskådal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:45:06,8+00:24:39,8
26178Sigurd Asbjørn Røeggen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:45:31,3+00:25:04,3
27117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:46:04,3+00:25:37,3
28179Terje Johnsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:46:22,6+00:25:55,6
2985Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:57,5+00:26:30,5
3092Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:59,5+00:26:32,5
31120Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:47:28,6+00:27:01,6
3274Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:48:34,7+00:28:07,7
33109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:48:52,5+00:28:25,5
34119Mathias Johannessen
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:48:55,9+00:28:28,9
35146Johan Fredrick Berntsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39+1 runde
36162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 runde
3773Christoffer Ellingsen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
38219Bjørn Berntsen
Froland Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, M sport 17++1 runde
3995Joakim Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
4091Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
413Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:58:49,2+00:38:22,2
42393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:58:51,1+00:38:24,1
431Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:59:55,4+00:39:28,4
4421Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:00:46,6+00:40:19,6
4519Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior01:01:05,3+00:40:38,3
4611Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:01:12,7+00:40:45,7
475Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:01:37,0+00:41:10,0
4864Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:02:30,0+00:42:03,0
496Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:02:32,0+00:42:05,0
5051Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:04,7+00:42:37,7
5159Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:22,3+00:42:55,3
5253Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:45,3+00:43:18,3
5332Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:45,4+00:43:18,4
5447Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:39,5+00:44:12,5
5520Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:10,6+00:44:43,6
5615Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:06:23,5+00:45:56,5
5750Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
5761Jone Ellingsen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
5963Mathias Skjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
6017Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
6157Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
69Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
18Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NEDSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
27Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
13Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
400Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
62Odd-Gaute Andreassen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
2Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
319Stian Edvardsen-fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12Lisens/Påmelding?
363Stian Lauritzen
Grimstad SK / Rutga
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNF
118Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
364Tobias Wilhelmsen Lien
--- ingen klubb ---
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNF
52Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
392Torleif Kleppe
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
112Aleksander Åsland Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
122Karsten A. Anfinsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
8Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
121Magnus Tofte
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
26Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
43Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
28Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
153Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
151Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
Meld feil