Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC4 Grenlandskross

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
146Sebastian Fini
--- ingen klubb ---
DENSyklekross, M Senior00:47:16,8
23Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:47:21,4+00:00:04,6
319Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:47:21,5+00:00:04,7
41Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:47:32,2+00:00:15,4
52Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:48:21,7+00:01:04,9
6393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:48:37,0+00:01:20,2
711Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:49:24,2+00:02:07,4
852Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:49:32,0+00:02:15,2
921Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:50:22,3+00:03:05,5
106Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:50:30,3+00:03:13,5
1115Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:50:39,1+00:03:22,3
1214Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:50:39,8+00:03:23,0
1359Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:50:45,9+00:03:29,1
1420Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:51:39,2+00:04:22,4
1532Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:51:53,5+00:04:36,7
1613Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:52:22,1+00:05:05,3
175Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:53:23,9+00:06:07,1
1828Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:53:41,3+00:06:24,5
1927Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:54:08,3+00:06:51,5
2047Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:55:05,8+00:07:49,0
2131Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:55:26,5+00:08:09,7
2217Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:55:55,5+00:08:38,7
2323Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:56:31,8+00:09:15,0
2458Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:59:42,4+00:12:25,6
2529Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBRSyklekross, M Senior01:01:15,7+00:13:58,9
2657Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:01:24,3+00:14:07,5
2760Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:11:03,2+00:23:46,4
79Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
84Audun Haugen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
89Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
147Christian Coll
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
369Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
71Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
227Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K13-14MÅL
226Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, K11-12MÅL
209Emily Benham
Hadeland CK
GBRSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
91Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
149Gard Huseby
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-16MÅL
217Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
142Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
240Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
133herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
76Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
95Joakim Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
146Johan Fredrick Berntsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
86Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
220Kirsti Ruud
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
239Kristian Arvesen
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
93Kristian Klevjer
Re SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
244Lise Pettersen Løberg
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, K17+MÅL
182Live Kåsa Svarstad
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-39MÅL
101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
98Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
164Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
362Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
222Martine Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
97Mikkel Eide
Tinn IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
72Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
90Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
144Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
83Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
69Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
77Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
153Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
245Stian Dalen
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M17+MÅL
117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
179Terje Johnsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+MÅL
148Terje Svarstad
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
170Tor Isak Gulseth
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
85Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
81Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
188Jaran Nilsen
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNF
92Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
12Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
35Martin Formo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
53Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
43Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
118Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
Meld feil