Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC4 Grenlandskross

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
119Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:41:29,3
246Sebastian Fini
--- ingen klubb ---
DENSyklekross, M Senior00:41:29,5+00:00:00,2
33Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:41:29,8+00:00:00,5
41Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:41:31,6+00:00:02,3
52Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:42:15,0+00:00:45,7
6393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:42:22,5+00:00:53,2
711Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:43:06,3+00:01:37,0
852Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:43:20,6+00:01:51,3
921Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:43:55,1+00:02:25,8
1015Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:44:11,4+00:02:42,1
1114Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:44:12,0+00:02:42,7
126Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:44:12,5+00:02:43,2
1359Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:44:19,4+00:02:50,1
1420Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:45:03,1+00:03:33,8
1532Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:45:16,1+00:03:46,8
1613Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:45:53,6+00:04:24,3
175Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:46:20,8+00:04:51,5
1828Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:46:49,4+00:05:20,1
1927Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:47:02,8+00:05:33,5
2047Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:48:22,0+00:06:52,7
2131Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:48:22,9+00:06:53,6
2217Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:48:37,7+00:07:08,4
2323Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:50:31,6+00:09:02,3
2458Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:52:13,9+00:10:44,6
2529Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBRSyklekross, M Senior00:53:18,3+00:11:49,0
2657Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:54:08,6+00:12:39,3
2760Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:02:02,6+00:20:33,3
79Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
84Audun Haugen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
89Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
147Christian Coll
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
369Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
71Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
227Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K13-14MÅL
226Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, K11-12MÅL
209Emily Benham
Hadeland CK
GBRSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
91Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
149Gard Huseby
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-16MÅL
217Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
142Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
240Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
133herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
76Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
95Joakim Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
146Johan Fredrick Berntsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
86Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
220Kirsti Ruud
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
239Kristian Arvesen
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
93Kristian Klevjer
Re SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
244Lise Pettersen Løberg
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, K17+MÅL
182Live Kåsa Svarstad
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-39MÅL
101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
98Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
164Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
362Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
222Martine Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
97Mikkel Eide
Tinn IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
72Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
90Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
144Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
83Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
69Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
77Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
153Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
245Stian Dalen
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M17+MÅL
117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
179Terje Johnsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+MÅL
148Terje Svarstad
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
170Tor Isak Gulseth
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
85Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
81Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
188Jaran Nilsen
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNF
92Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
12Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
35Martin Formo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
53Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
43Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
118Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
Meld feil