Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC4 Grenlandskross

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:35:32,0
246Sebastian Fini
--- ingen klubb ---
DENSyklekross, M Senior00:35:32,1+00:00:00,1
33Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:35:32,5+00:00:00,5
419Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:35:32,7+00:00:00,7
52Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:07,0+00:00:35,0
6393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:07,2+00:00:35,2
752Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:55,8+00:01:23,8
811Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:56,6+00:01:24,6
972Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:37:11,8+00:01:39,8
10362Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:37:12,1+00:01:40,1
1115Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:45,2+00:02:13,2
1221Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:45,5+00:02:13,5
1314Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:49,5+00:02:17,5
146Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:53,1+00:02:21,1
1559Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:53,4+00:02:21,4
1683Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:37:56,7+00:02:24,7
1776Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:38:14,9+00:02:42,9
1820Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:17,5+00:02:45,5
1981Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:38:22,9+00:02:50,9
2085Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:38:37,2+00:03:05,2
2179Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:38:39,1+00:03:07,1
2232Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:42,6+00:03:10,6
2398Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:38:45,9+00:03:13,9
2471Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:38:51,8+00:03:19,8
2513Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:21,4+00:03:49,4
26117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:39:39,1+00:04:07,1
275Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:50,0+00:04:18,0
2828Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:58,8+00:04:26,8
2927Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:04,3+00:04:32,3
3077Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:40:05,2+00:04:33,2
31101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:40:12,2+00:04:40,2
3223Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:15,8+00:04:43,8
3397Mikkel Eide
Tinn IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:40:22,6+00:04:50,6
3431Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:41:13,7+00:05:41,7
3584Audun Haugen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:41:17,3+00:05:45,3
36398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:41:22,3+00:05:50,3
3747Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:41:36,9+00:06:04,9
3817Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:41:37,4+00:06:05,4
39109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:42:25,2+00:06:53,2
40108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:42:25,4+00:06:53,4
4186Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:42:45,7+00:07:13,7
42369Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:43:32,2+00:08:00,2
4389Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:43:36,2+00:08:04,2
4491Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:00,8+00:08:28,8
4595Joakim Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:05,3+00:08:33,3
4693Kristian Klevjer
Re SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:12,4+00:08:40,4
4758Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:44:48,2+00:09:16,2
48103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:44:57,0+00:09:25,0
4943Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:45:19,6+00:09:47,6
5029Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBRSyklekross, M Senior00:45:30,7+00:09:58,7
5157Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:46:16,4+00:10:44,4
5290Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:48:04,6+00:12:32,6
5360Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:52:36,2+00:17:04,2
354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
147Christian Coll
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
227Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K13-14MÅL
226Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, K11-12MÅL
209Emily Benham
Hadeland CK
GBRSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
149Gard Huseby
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-16MÅL
217Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
142Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
240Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
133herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
146Johan Fredrick Berntsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
220Kirsti Ruud
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
239Kristian Arvesen
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
244Lise Pettersen Løberg
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, K17+MÅL
182Live Kåsa Svarstad
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-39MÅL
164Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
222Martine Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
144Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
69Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
153Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
245Stian Dalen
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M17+MÅL
179Terje Johnsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+MÅL
148Terje Svarstad
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
170Tor Isak Gulseth
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
188Jaran Nilsen
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNF
92Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
12Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
35Martin Formo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
53Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
118Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
Meld feil