Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC4 Grenlandskross

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1410:00:00,0MÅL
228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1210:00:00,0MÅL
356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1410:00:00,0DNS
233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1410:00:00,0MÅL
227Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K13-1410:00:00,0MÅL
226Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, K11-1210:00:00,0MÅL
358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1410:00:00,0MÅL
236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1610:00:00,0MÅL
240Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1210:00:00,0MÅL
239Kristian Arvesen
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1410:00:00,0MÅL
244Lise Pettersen Løberg
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, K17+10:00:00,0MÅL
245Stian Dalen
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M17+10:00:00,0MÅL
237Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENÅpen klasse, M13-1410:00:00,0DNS
246Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M1010:00:00,0MÅL
128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,01MÅL
135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,02MÅL
140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,03MÅL
145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,04MÅL
142Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,05MÅL
137Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,06DNS
144Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,07MÅL
133herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,08MÅL
365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,011MÅL
156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,012MÅL
163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,013DNS
153Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,014MÅL
370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,015MÅL
164Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,016MÅL
366Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+11:15:00,021DNS
178Sigurd Asbjørn Røeggen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+11:15:00,022DNS
147Christian Coll
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,0MÅL
149Gard Huseby
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,0MÅL
188Jaran Nilsen
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+11:15:00,0DNF
146Johan Fredrick Berntsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,0MÅL
363Stian Lauritzen
Grimstad SK / Rutga
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+11:15:00,0DNS
179Terje Johnsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+11:15:00,0MÅL
148Terje Svarstad
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,0MÅL
170Tor Isak Gulseth
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0MÅL
202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,01MÅL
215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,02MÅL
207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,03MÅL
209Emily Benham
Hadeland CK
GBRSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,04MÅL
203Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,05DNS
201Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,06DNS
220Kirsti Ruud
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,07MÅL
216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K junior12:10:00,011MÅL
217Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, K junior12:10:00,012MÅL
221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1612:10:00,021MÅL
222Martine Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-1612:10:00,022MÅL
205Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,0DNS
211Kristin Bærland
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,0DNS
182Live Kåsa Svarstad
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3912:10:00,0MÅL
76Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,01MÅL
85Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,02MÅL
81Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,03MÅL
77Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,04MÅL
83Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,05MÅL
86Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,06MÅL
84Audun Haugen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,07MÅL
71Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,08MÅL
97Mikkel Eide
Tinn IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,09MÅL
93Kristian Klevjer
Re SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,010MÅL
92Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,011DNF
369Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,012MÅL
89Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,013MÅL
91Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,014MÅL
95Joakim Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,015MÅL
117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,021MÅL
101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,022MÅL
398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,023MÅL
108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,024MÅL
103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,025MÅL
102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,026DNS
109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,027MÅL
111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,028DNF
110Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,029DNS
118Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,030DNF
115Markus Kjølstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,031DNS
113Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,032DNS
79Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,0MÅL
98Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,0MÅL
362Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,0MÅL
72Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,0MÅL
90Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,0MÅL
82Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,0DNS
46Sebastian Fini
--- ingen klubb ---
DENSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,01MÅL
2Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,02MÅL
3Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,03MÅL
393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,04MÅL
1Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,05MÅL
19Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,06MÅL
11Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,07MÅL
69Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,08MÅL
12Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,09DNF
23Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,010MÅL
59Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,011MÅL
9Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,012DNS
21Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,013MÅL
52Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,014MÅL
14Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,015MÅL
Meld feil