Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC4 Grenlandskross

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
152Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:52,4
22Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:52,6+00:00:00,2
246Sebastian Fini
--- ingen klubb ---
DENSyklekross, M Senior00:05:52,6+00:00:00,2
43Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:52,9+00:00:00,5
51Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:53,0+00:00:00,6
619Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:05:53,4+00:00:01,0
7393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:55,6+00:00:03,2
811Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:11,9+00:00:19,5
983Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:14,6+00:00:22,2
1072Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:14,7+00:00:22,3
1123Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:14,8+00:00:22,4
1281Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:14,9+00:00:22,5
12362Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:14,9+00:00:22,5
1485Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:15,4+00:00:23,0
1553Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:16,7+00:00:24,3
1659Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:16,9+00:00:24,5
1776Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:17,0+00:00:24,6
1877Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:17,2+00:00:24,8
1914Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:17,4+00:00:25,0
2012Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:20,1+00:00:27,7
2115Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:20,4+00:00:28,0
2297Mikkel Eide
Tinn IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:20,6+00:00:28,2
2386Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:20,7+00:00:28,3
2420Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:23,3+00:00:30,9
2521Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:23,8+00:00:31,4
266Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:28,0+00:00:35,6
2727Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:28,2+00:00:35,8
2832Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:30,0+00:00:37,6
2898Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:30,0+00:00:37,6
3071Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:30,4+00:00:38,0
3184Audun Haugen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:31,6+00:00:39,2
3279Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:31,7+00:00:39,3
33117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:06:31,8+00:00:39,4
34398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:06:37,1+00:00:44,7
3528Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:38,6+00:00:46,2
36128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:06:40,3+00:00:47,9
37135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:06:40,5+00:00:48,1
38142Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:06:44,0+00:00:51,6
3935Martin Formo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:45,0+00:00:52,6
40108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:06:46,5+00:00:54,1
41101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:06:47,4+00:00:55,0
4293Kristian Klevjer
Re SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:49,5+00:00:57,1
4313Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:50,4+00:00:58,0
4447Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:54,4+00:01:02,0
4557Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:54,5+00:01:02,1
46369Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:59,2+00:01:06,8
4717Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:59,4+00:01:07,0
48365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:06:59,5+00:01:07,1
49144Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:06:59,9+00:01:07,5
50140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:03,6+00:01:11,2
5131Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:04,1+00:01:11,7
52109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:05,0+00:01:12,6
53145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:10,0+00:01:17,6
54118Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:12,6+00:01:20,2
5543Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:13,3+00:01:20,9
5658Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:13,8+00:01:21,4
5789Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:14,5+00:01:22,1
57156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:14,5+00:01:22,1
5992Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:15,5+00:01:23,1
60170Tor Isak Gulseth
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:15,7+00:01:23,3
61148Terje Svarstad
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:16,2+00:01:23,8
6295Joakim Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:17,8+00:01:25,4
63103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:18,4+00:01:26,0
64358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:07:18,6+00:01:26,2
65236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:07:19,4+00:01:27,0
6691Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:21,6+00:01:29,2
67111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:22,9+00:01:30,5
685Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:25,9+00:01:33,5
69147Christian Coll
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:29,3+00:01:36,9
7029Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBRSyklekross, M Senior00:07:39,5+00:01:47,1
71146Johan Fredrick Berntsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:39,8+00:01:47,4
72164Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:40,4+00:01:48,0
73133herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:40,7+00:01:48,3
74245Stian Dalen
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M17+00:07:44,2+00:01:51,8
75233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:07:54,7+00:02:02,3
76149Gard Huseby
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:59,6+00:02:07,2
77153Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:08:00,0+00:02:07,6
7890Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:08:03,3+00:02:10,9
79188Jaran Nilsen
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:08:03,5+00:02:11,1
80179Terje Johnsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:08:12,2+00:02:19,8
81239Kristian Arvesen
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:08:19,7+00:02:27,3
82370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:08:28,3+00:02:35,9
8360Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:29,0+00:02:36,6
84354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:08:32,2+00:02:39,8
85228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:08:37,2+00:02:44,8
86240Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:09:56,6+00:04:04,2
69Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
113Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
110Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
366Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+DNS
8Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
9Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
115Markus Kjølstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
26Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
178Sigurd Asbjørn Røeggen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+DNS
82Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
363Stian Lauritzen
Grimstad SK / Rutga
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNS
Meld feil