Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC4 Grenlandskross

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
51398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:48:51,4+00:26:41,9
52109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:48:53,9+00:26:44,4
53108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:49:16,8+00:27:07,3
5486Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:50:02,8+00:27:53,3
55153Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 runde
56149Gard Huseby
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39+1 runde
57370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 runde
58369Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
5989Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
6091Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
6195Joakim Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
6293Kristian Klevjer
Re SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
63103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
6490Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
6546Sebastian Fini
--- ingen klubb ---
DENSyklekross, M Senior01:05:22,7+00:43:13,2
663Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:27,3+00:43:17,8
671Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:38,7+00:43:29,2
6819Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior01:06:10,2+00:44:00,7
69393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:06:51,8+00:44:42,3
702Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:06:52,9+00:44:43,4
7111Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:07,4+00:45:57,9
7252Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:24,6+00:46:15,1
7321Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:50,9+00:46:41,4
746Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:09:34,1+00:47:24,6
7514Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:10:00,8+00:47:51,3
7659Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:10:22,7+00:48:13,2
7715Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:10:28,7+00:48:19,2
7820Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:11:41,6+00:49:32,1
7932Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:11:47,3+00:49:37,8
8013Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
8175Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
8228Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
8323Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
8447Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
8531Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
865Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
8717Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
8858Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
8927Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
9057Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
9129Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBRSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
9260Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+3 runde
246Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M1000:15:08,5
188Jaran Nilsen
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNF
92Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
12Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
35Martin Formo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
53Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
43Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
Meld feil