Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC4 Grenlandskross

Sekundærfaner

Norgescup CX 2015 (uoffisiell)
Syklekross, K juniorSyklekross, K SeniorSyklekross, K sport 17+Syklekross, K15-16Syklekross, M juniorSyklekross, M SeniorSyklekross, M sport 17+Syklekross, M15-16Syklekross, Masters K30-39Syklekross, Masters K40-49Syklekross, Masters K50+Syklekross, Masters M30-39Syklekross, Masters M40-49Syklekross, Masters M50+
RankStartnrNavnKlubbSumNMNC6NC5NC4NC3NC2NC1
13Fredrik HaraldsethNORBærum OCK36401000600480360600600
2393Kristoffer Sommer WormsenNORRingerike SK3050800480330480480480
319Nicolas A M BourdillatFRAIK Hero Sykkel219470033036084360360
42Ole HemNORRomeriksåsen SK2070600300330420420
511Ola JordeNORIK Hero Sykkel1840550300270270210240
61Morten VaengNORDrammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel1680420420210330300
721Erik SæterNORTVK132030036021024012090
86Christian AmdahlNORSolør CK1206450180180144108144
946Sebastian FiniDEN--- ingen klubb ---1200600600
1069Sindre Bjerkestrand HaugsværNORIK Hero Sykkel115016027090300330
115Adrian HildeNORKristiansands Cykleklubb112450024060180144
1259Petter TheodorsenNORUllensaker CK1014270144144162132162
1314Emil Hasund EidNORKloppa offroadklubb964400162270132
1412Marius Ylven WestgaardNORAsker CK878350120300108
159Kristoffer Ylven WestgaardNORAsker CK690240180270
1652Torjus Bern HansenNORSK Rye sykkel660240420
1720Geir Kristian TeiglandNORIK Hero Sykkel654180961201326066
1823Erik Nordsæter ResellNORTVK6067878240210
1932Steffen BråtenNORRøyken CK5161201081089684
2015Lars GurandsrudNORFrogner SK4989013296180
2151Torstein TræenNORRingerike SK47222016290
2213Jonas AbrahamsenNORGrenland SK446200965496
2317Tomas OlsenNORIK Hero Sykkel4411306654417872
2464Syver Westgaard WærstedNORGrenland SK350140210
2547Kristian KulsetNORRingerike SK3321101087242
2631Joachim Ski TorpNORDrammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel3159066396654
2757Alexander Sterk-HansenNORKristiansands Cykleklubb308806041384841
2833Eirik BrulandNORBærum OCK282162120
2928Rasmus JohansenNORBærum OCK240847284
3041Kenneth WilskogNORAsker CK2041204242
3158Aasmund Groven LindtveitNORIK Hero Sykkel1811004833
3229Laurence GibbonsGBROslostudentenes IK Sykkel15440354039
3366Henrik AlpersNORBærum OCK150150
3350Henrik Lunder AalrustNORAsker CK1508466
3527Henrik SæterNORTVK136424054
3653Mathias SundquistNORLørenskog CK132132
3735Martin FormoNORDrammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel1206060
3843Odd Anders IngebretsenNOROslostudentenes IK Sykkel1026834
3938Arild ChristophersenNORRøa IL9090
4061Jone EllingsenNORSandnes Sykleklubb8484
418Kristian OftedalNORVestre Aker SK7878
4263Mathias SkjoldNORKristiansands Cykleklubb7272
4226Nikolai Johan HeumNORNjård7272
4468Jonas OrsetNORFollo SK7070
4545Thomas ElnæsNORKloppa offroadklubb6969
4649Christer JensenNORNanset IF4848
46400Kim GerhardsenNORBærum OCK4848
48392Torleif KleppeNORGrimstad SK4141
4939Henrik FuruNORRomeriksåsen SK4040
5060Håvard HaugsværNORGrenland SK3939
5124Peter von der FehrNORBærum OCK3838
5254Nicolay MylénNORFrogner SK3737
5355Nicolai MartinsenNORØkern Cykle Klubb3636