Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC3 Tønsbergkross

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
146Sebastian Fini
--- ingen klubb ---
DENSyklekross, M Senior00:06:01,6
2393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:13,9+00:00:12,3
33Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:16,9+00:00:15,3
376Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:16,9+00:00:15,3
52Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:23,1+00:00:21,5
619Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:06:26,6+00:00:25,0
677Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:26,6+00:00:25,0
852Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:27,8+00:00:26,2
91Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:29,8+00:00:28,2
1023Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:32,1+00:00:30,5
1181Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:32,7+00:00:31,1
12362Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:33,9+00:00:32,3
135Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:34,0+00:00:32,4
1486Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:37,1+00:00:35,5
1512Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:38,1+00:00:36,5
1659Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:40,7+00:00:39,1
1779Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:40,9+00:00:39,3
1815Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:45,3+00:00:43,7
19142Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:06:47,5+00:00:45,9
2085Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:47,8+00:00:46,2
2121Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:50,7+00:00:49,1
2220Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:51,1+00:00:49,5
2397Mikkel Eide
Tinn IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:51,7+00:00:50,1
24117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:06:53,3+00:00:51,7
25128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:06:53,7+00:00:52,1
25359David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:06:53,7+00:00:52,1
2771Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:55,6+00:00:54,0
2884Audun Haugen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:55,9+00:00:54,3
299Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:58,5+00:00:56,9
3051Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:58,8+00:00:57,2
316Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:59,0+00:00:57,4
32398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:00,6+00:00:59,0
3353Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:01,6+00:01:00,0
3450Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:01,8+00:01:00,2
35101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:02,5+00:01:00,9
3632Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:03,5+00:01:01,9
3728Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:05,9+00:01:04,3
37135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:05,9+00:01:04,3
39100Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:06,1+00:01:04,5
4027Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:10,9+00:01:09,3
41144Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:12,0+00:01:10,4
42236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:07:12,8+00:01:11,2
43365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:12,9+00:01:11,3
44140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:15,2+00:01:13,6
45169Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:15,9+00:01:14,3
46237Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENÅpen klasse, M13-1400:07:18,9+00:01:17,3
4749Christer Jensen
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:19,4+00:01:17,8
4793Kristian Klevjer
Re SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:19,4+00:01:17,8
49202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:07:20,2+00:01:18,6
50131Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:21,9+00:01:20,3
51108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:24,0+00:01:22,4
5247Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:25,4+00:01:23,8
5399Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:26,8+00:01:25,2
5431Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:26,9+00:01:25,3
55156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:27,3+00:01:25,7
56172Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:07:28,2+00:01:26,6
57356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:07:28,7+00:01:27,1
5892Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:30,6+00:01:29,0
59127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:30,9+00:01:29,3
6017Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:31,4+00:01:29,8
6157Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:31,7+00:01:30,1
6295Joakim Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:33,2+00:01:31,6
6389Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:33,3+00:01:31,7
64368Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:33,8+00:01:32,2
65369Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:33,9+00:01:32,3
66168Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:34,3+00:01:32,7
67109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:34,9+00:01:33,3
68358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:07:35,1+00:01:33,5
69118Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:37,9+00:01:36,3
70145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:38,3+00:01:36,7
71162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:38,7+00:01:37,1
72103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:40,2+00:01:38,6
73102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:40,8+00:01:39,2
74215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:07:41,7+00:01:40,1
75143Tor arne Haraldsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:42,4+00:01:40,8
76207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:07:42,6+00:01:41,0
77164Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:43,0+00:01:41,4
78163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:43,8+00:01:42,2
79216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K junior00:07:44,1+00:01:42,5
80115Markus Kjølstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:44,7+00:01:43,1
8113Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:44,8+00:01:43,2
8154Nicolay Mylén
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:44,8+00:01:43,2
83111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:45,0+00:01:43,4
84238Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORÅpen klasse, K15-1600:07:46,5+00:01:44,9
85360Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:07:49,7+00:01:48,1
8691Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:50,5+00:01:48,9
87176Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:07:50,6+00:01:49,0
88221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:07:51,2+00:01:49,6
89133herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:51,5+00:01:49,9
9043Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:54,6+00:01:53,0
91354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:07:55,3+00:01:53,7
92200Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:07:58,0+00:01:56,4
9329Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBRSyklekross, M Senior00:07:59,3+00:01:57,7
94177Hans Jørgen Fiskådal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:08:01,5+00:01:59,9
95239Kristian Arvesen
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:08:03,3+00:02:01,7
9658Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:07,6+00:02:06,0
97233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:08:09,0+00:02:07,4
98204Karen Marie Robinson Bugge
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:08:11,2+00:02:09,6
9970Carl Andreas sagadalen
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:08:11,3+00:02:09,7
100167Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:08:12,1+00:02:10,5
Meld feil