Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC3 Tønsbergkross

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
146Sebastian Fini
--- ingen klubb ---
DENSyklekross, M Senior00:06:01,6
2393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:13,9+00:00:12,3
33Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:16,9+00:00:15,3
376Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:16,9+00:00:15,3
52Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:23,1+00:00:21,5
619Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:06:26,6+00:00:25,0
677Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:26,6+00:00:25,0
852Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:27,8+00:00:26,2
91Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:29,8+00:00:28,2
1023Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:32,1+00:00:30,5
1181Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:32,7+00:00:31,1
12362Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:33,9+00:00:32,3
135Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:34,0+00:00:32,4
1486Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:37,1+00:00:35,5
1512Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:38,1+00:00:36,5
1659Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:40,7+00:00:39,1
1779Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:40,9+00:00:39,3
1815Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:45,3+00:00:43,7
19142Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:06:47,5+00:00:45,9
2085Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:47,8+00:00:46,2
2121Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:50,7+00:00:49,1
2220Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:51,1+00:00:49,5
2397Mikkel Eide
Tinn IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:51,7+00:00:50,1
24117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:06:53,3+00:00:51,7
25128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:06:53,7+00:00:52,1
25359David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:06:53,7+00:00:52,1
2771Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:55,6+00:00:54,0
2884Audun Haugen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:55,9+00:00:54,3
299Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:58,5+00:00:56,9
3051Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:58,8+00:00:57,2
316Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:59,0+00:00:57,4
32398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:00,6+00:00:59,0
3353Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:01,6+00:01:00,0
3450Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:01,8+00:01:00,2
35101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:02,5+00:01:00,9
3632Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:03,5+00:01:01,9
3728Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:05,9+00:01:04,3
37135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:05,9+00:01:04,3
39100Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:06,1+00:01:04,5
4027Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:10,9+00:01:09,3
41144Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:12,0+00:01:10,4
42236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:07:12,8+00:01:11,2
43365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:12,9+00:01:11,3
44140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:15,2+00:01:13,6
45169Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:15,9+00:01:14,3
46237Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENÅpen klasse, M13-1400:07:18,9+00:01:17,3
4749Christer Jensen
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:19,4+00:01:17,8
4793Kristian Klevjer
Re SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:19,4+00:01:17,8
49131Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:21,9+00:01:20,3
50108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:24,0+00:01:22,4
5147Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:25,4+00:01:23,8
5299Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:26,8+00:01:25,2
5331Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:26,9+00:01:25,3
54156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:27,3+00:01:25,7
55172Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:07:28,2+00:01:26,6
56356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:07:28,7+00:01:27,1
5792Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:30,6+00:01:29,0
58127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:30,9+00:01:29,3
5917Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:31,4+00:01:29,8
6057Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:31,7+00:01:30,1
6195Joakim Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:33,2+00:01:31,6
6289Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:33,3+00:01:31,7
63368Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:33,8+00:01:32,2
64369Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:33,9+00:01:32,3
65168Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:34,3+00:01:32,7
66109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:34,9+00:01:33,3
67358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:07:35,1+00:01:33,5
68118Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:37,9+00:01:36,3
69145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:38,3+00:01:36,7
70162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:38,7+00:01:37,1
71103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:40,2+00:01:38,6
72102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:40,8+00:01:39,2
73143Tor arne Haraldsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:42,4+00:01:40,8
74164Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:43,0+00:01:41,4
75163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:43,8+00:01:42,2
76115Markus Kjølstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:44,7+00:01:43,1
7713Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:44,8+00:01:43,2
7754Nicolay Mylén
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:44,8+00:01:43,2
79111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:45,0+00:01:43,4
8091Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:50,5+00:01:48,9
81176Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:07:50,6+00:01:49,0
82133herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:51,5+00:01:49,9
8343Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:54,6+00:01:53,0
84354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:07:55,3+00:01:53,7
85200Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:07:58,0+00:01:56,4
8629Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBRSyklekross, M Senior00:07:59,3+00:01:57,7
87177Hans Jørgen Fiskådal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:08:01,5+00:01:59,9
88239Kristian Arvesen
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:08:03,3+00:02:01,7
8958Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:07,6+00:02:06,0
90233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:08:09,0+00:02:07,4
9170Carl Andreas sagadalen
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:08:11,3+00:02:09,7
92167Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:08:12,1+00:02:10,5
93372Håkon Hovland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:08:18,0+00:02:16,4
9483Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:08:18,6+00:02:17,0
95178Sigurd Asbjørn Røeggen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:08:30,8+00:02:29,2
96116Tobias Horn Semb
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:08:32,1+00:02:30,5
97370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:08:34,5+00:02:32,9
98153Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:08:42,4+00:02:40,8
99240Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:08:56,2+00:02:54,6
100166Erik Skoglund Nilsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:09:22,8+00:03:21,2
Meld feil