Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC3 Tønsbergkross

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:21:55,2
2237Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENÅpen klasse, M13-1400:22:19,6+00:00:24,4
3356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:22:28,1+00:00:32,9
4239Kristian Arvesen
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:24:08,1+00:02:12,9
5354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:24:34,1+00:02:38,9
6233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:25:00,9+00:03:05,7
7358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:25:58,6+00:04:03,4
8240Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:28:15,7+00:06:20,5
9228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:30:17,4+00:08:22,2
10241Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12+1 runde
11359David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:41:20,9+00:19:25,7
12142Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:42,6+00:19:47,4
13128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:52,3+00:19:57,1
14127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:00,7+00:20:05,5
15365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:03,2+00:20:08,0
16144Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:33,1+00:20:37,9
17192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:42:48,2+00:20:53,0
18140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:54,5+00:20:59,3
19172Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:43:42,6+00:21:47,4
20169Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:16,9+00:22:21,7
21131Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:42,4+00:22:47,2
22135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:50,2+00:22:55,0
2376Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:53,6+00:22:58,4
24156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:55,7+00:23:00,5
25145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:19,5+00:23:24,3
26368Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:45:41,6+00:23:46,4
27176Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:45:45,5+00:23:50,3
28167Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:45:46,7+00:23:51,5
29362Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:45:57,1+00:24:01,9
30163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:06,2+00:24:11,0
31168Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:18,9+00:24:23,7
32164Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:27,0+00:24:31,8
33133herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:46:27,6+00:24:32,4
3481Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:37,7+00:24:42,5
35162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:40,0+00:24:44,8
3685Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:48,8+00:24:53,6
3777Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:55,2+00:25:00,0
38177Hans Jørgen Fiskådal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:47:51,7+00:25:56,5
3971Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:47:59,4+00:26:04,2
4097Mikkel Eide
Tinn IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:48:17,4+00:26:22,2
41101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:48:33,8+00:26:38,6
42117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:49:12,3+00:27:17,1
4383Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:49:25,0+00:27:29,8
44178Sigurd Asbjørn Røeggen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50++1 runde
45398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:50:25,2+00:28:30,0
46372Håkon Hovland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17++1 runde
47143Tor arne Haraldsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:51:33,0+00:29:37,8
48200Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, M sport 17++1 runde
4984Audun Haugen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
5086Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
51153Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 runde
52100Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
5393Kristian Klevjer
Re SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
54166Erik Skoglund Nilsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 runde
55371André Bratli
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, M sport 17++1 runde
5692Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
57109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
5899Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
59369Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
6089Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
61103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
62111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
6391Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
6495Joakim Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
65370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 runde
66118Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
67102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
68108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
69115Markus Kjølstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
7046Sebastian Fini
--- ingen klubb ---
DENSyklekross, M Senior01:00:56,8+00:39:01,6
71393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:21,9+00:41:26,7
7252Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:50,8+00:41:55,6
733Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:11,7+00:42:16,5
742Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:14,7+00:42:19,5
7511Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:26,0+00:42:30,8
7621Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:06:29,9+00:44:34,7
771Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:06:48,3+00:44:53,1
785Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:06:58,1+00:45:02,9
7959Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:07:36,2+00:45:41,0
806Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:28,5+00:46:33,3
8120Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:52,8+00:46:57,6
8212Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:09:51,6+00:47:56,4
8332Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
8415Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
8551Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
8619Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
8723Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
8828Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+4 runde
8950Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+4 runde
9035Martin Formo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+4 runde
9113Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+3 runde
9249Christer Jensen
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, M Senior+5 runde
9347Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+5 runde
9417Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+5 runde
9527Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+5 runde
9631Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+5 runde
9757Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior+6 runde
9854Nicolay Mylén
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+6 runde
9955Nicolai Martinsen
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior+6 runde
10029Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBRSyklekross, M Senior+6 runde
Meld feil