Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC3 Tønsbergkross

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
146Sebastian Fini
--- ingen klubb ---
DEN00:30:06,1
2393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NOR00:31:16,1+00:01:10,0
33Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:31:54,5+00:01:48,4
452Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:31:57,4+00:01:51,3
52Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:32:06,0+00:01:59,9
623Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NOR00:32:16,8+00:02:10,7
711Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:32:20,0+00:02:13,9
81Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:32:39,4+00:02:33,3
921Erik Sæter
TVK
NOR00:33:05,6+00:02:59,5
105Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:33:22,0+00:03:15,9
1159Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:33:26,3+00:03:20,2
1212Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR00:33:31,3+00:03:25,2
1319Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRA00:33:55,3+00:03:49,2
1420Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:34:05,4+00:03:59,3
1515Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NOR00:34:16,5+00:04:10,4
166Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NOR00:34:19,2+00:04:13,1
1751Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NOR00:34:41,3+00:04:35,2
1832Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NOR00:34:43,0+00:04:36,9
1950Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:34:56,6+00:04:50,5
2028Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:35:17,5+00:05:11,4
2113Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NOR00:35:40,5+00:05:34,4
2235Martin Formo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:35:53,0+00:05:46,9
2349Christer Jensen
Nanset IF
NOR00:36:11,3+00:06:05,2
2447Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NOR00:36:35,5+00:06:29,4
2517Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:36:51,1+00:06:45,0
2627Henrik Sæter
TVK
NOR00:36:59,5+00:06:53,4
2731Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:37:24,7+00:07:18,6
57Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMÅL
29Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBRMÅL
55Nicolai Martinsen
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORMÅL
54Nicolay Mylén
Frogner SK
NORMÅL
43Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORMÅL
69Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NORMÅL
58Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORMÅL
9Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORDNF
53Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORDNF
8Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORDNS
26Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NORDNS
45Thomas Elnæs
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORDNS
16Thomas Rem
IK Hero Sykkel
NORDNS
392Torleif Kleppe
Grimstad SK
NORDNS
56Øyvind Brenne Nordengen
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORDNS
Meld feil