Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC3 Tønsbergkross

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:21:55,2
2237Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENÅpen klasse, M13-1400:22:19,6+00:00:24,4
3356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:22:28,1+00:00:32,9
4238Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORÅpen klasse, K15-1600:23:09,3+00:01:14,1
5239Kristian Arvesen
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:24:08,1+00:02:12,9
6354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:24:34,1+00:02:38,9
7233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:25:00,9+00:03:05,7
8358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:25:58,6+00:04:03,4
9227Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K13-14+1 runde
10240Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:28:15,7+00:06:20,5
11226Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, K11-1200:30:14,7+00:08:19,5
12228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:30:17,4+00:08:22,2
13241Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12+1 runde
14359David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:41:20,9+00:19:25,7
15142Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:42,6+00:19:47,4
16128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:52,3+00:19:57,1
17127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:00,7+00:20:05,5
18365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:03,2+00:20:08,0
19144Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:33,1+00:20:37,9
20192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:42:48,2+00:20:53,0
21140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:54,5+00:20:59,3
22172Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:43:42,6+00:21:47,4
23169Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:16,9+00:22:21,7
24131Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:42,4+00:22:47,2
25135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:50,2+00:22:55,0
2676Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:53,6+00:22:58,4
27156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:55,7+00:23:00,5
28202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:45:14,6+00:23:19,4
29145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:19,5+00:23:24,3
30368Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:45:41,6+00:23:46,4
31176Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:45:45,5+00:23:50,3
32167Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:45:46,7+00:23:51,5
33362Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:45:57,1+00:24:01,9
34163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:06,2+00:24:11,0
35168Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:18,9+00:24:23,7
36164Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:27,0+00:24:31,8
37133herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:46:27,6+00:24:32,4
3881Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:37,7+00:24:42,5
39360Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:46:39,3+00:24:44,1
40162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:40,0+00:24:44,8
4185Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:48,8+00:24:53,6
4277Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:55,2+00:25:00,0
43207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:47:00,0+00:25:04,8
44221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:47:06,6+00:25:11,4
45177Hans Jørgen Fiskådal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:47:51,7+00:25:56,5
46215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:47:52,2+00:25:57,0
4771Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:47:59,4+00:26:04,2
4897Mikkel Eide
Tinn IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:48:17,4+00:26:22,2
49216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K junior00:48:22,8+00:26:27,6
50101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:48:33,8+00:26:38,6
Meld feil