Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC2 Spikkestad kross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:49:22,9
22Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:49:50,0+00:00:27,1
319Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:49:50,2+00:00:27,3
4393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:49:53,1+00:00:30,2
51Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:49:57,4+00:00:34,5
612Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:50:28,2+00:01:05,3
714Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:50:48,0+00:01:25,1
823Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:50:57,5+00:01:34,6
911Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:51:47,2+00:02:24,3
1033Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:51:58,8+00:02:35,9
115Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:51:59,9+00:02:37,0
129Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:52:00,2+00:02:37,3
1359Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:52:25,6+00:03:02,7
146Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:53:14,9+00:03:52,0
1521Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:53:15,2+00:03:52,3
1632Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:53:45,3+00:04:22,4
1738Arild Christophersen
Røa IL
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:53:53,6+00:04:30,7
1828Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:55:12,3+00:05:49,4
1917Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:55:47,1+00:06:24,2
2026Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:55:59,8+00:06:36,9
2131Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:56:21,5+00:06:58,6
2220Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:56:21,6+00:06:58,7
2327Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:56:41,6+00:07:18,7
112Aleksander Åsland Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
57Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
130Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
371André Bratli
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
84Audun Haugen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
227Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K13-14MÅL
209Emily Benham
Hadeland CK
GBRSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
113Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
190Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+MÅL
236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-16MÅL
110Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
76Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
203Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
141Jonas Strømberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
41Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
86Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
322Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
105Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
174Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+MÅL
365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
29Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBRSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
80martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
197Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
154Robert Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
83Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
87Sebastian Kiese
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
77Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
153Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
137Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
85Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
151Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
392Torleif Kleppe
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
81Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
160William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
126Øyvind Svare Odde
Ottadalen SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
37Jon Sæverås Breivold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDSQ
79Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
159Bjørn Fredrik Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF
13Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
201Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNF
15Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
35Martin Formo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
82Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
107Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
18Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NEDSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
168Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
Meld feil