Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC2 Spikkestad kross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:06,1
22Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:26,2+00:00:20,1
319Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:31:26,4+00:00:20,3
41Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:27,5+00:00:21,4
512Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:29,6+00:00:23,5
6393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:29,7+00:00:23,6
723Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:50,4+00:00:44,3
814Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:03,5+00:00:57,4
985Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:32:30,4+00:01:24,3
1076Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:32:30,5+00:01:24,4
1111Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:34,1+00:01:28,0
1259Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:36,4+00:01:30,3
139Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:36,6+00:01:30,5
1481Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:32:46,3+00:01:40,2
1533Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:46,5+00:01:40,4
165Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:46,7+00:01:40,6
1777Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:33:02,6+00:01:56,5
18128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:33:45,3+00:02:39,2
196Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:33:45,8+00:02:39,7
2032Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:33:46,2+00:02:40,1
2138Arild Christophersen
Røa IL
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:33:47,0+00:02:40,9
2221Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:33:47,2+00:02:41,1
2386Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:33:50,5+00:02:44,4
24127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:34:02,2+00:02:56,1
25101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:34:08,3+00:03:02,2
2683Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:34:21,5+00:03:15,4
27105Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:34:21,7+00:03:15,6
2828Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:34:32,5+00:03:26,4
29117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:34:38,4+00:03:32,3
30192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:34:50,2+00:03:44,1
3141Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:34:57,0+00:03:50,9
3226Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:35:05,2+00:03:59,1
3317Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:35:05,8+00:03:59,7
34175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:35:10,6+00:04:04,5
3531Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:35:11,5+00:04:05,4
36365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:35:20,1+00:04:14,0
37135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:35:29,5+00:04:23,4
3887Sebastian Kiese
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:35:30,3+00:04:24,2
39108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:35:30,7+00:04:24,6
40160William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:35:35,5+00:04:29,4
41322Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:35:36,0+00:04:29,9
4227Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:35:36,2+00:04:30,1
42140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:35:36,2+00:04:30,1
4457Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:35:36,4+00:04:30,3
4520Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:35:37,8+00:04:31,7
46398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:35:49,4+00:04:43,3
4784Audun Haugen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:36:09,6+00:05:03,5
48141Jonas Strømberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:36:12,7+00:05:06,6
49392Torleif Kleppe
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:23,9+00:05:17,8
50145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:36:24,6+00:05:18,5
51163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:36:24,8+00:05:18,7
52112Aleksander Åsland Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:36:26,7+00:05:20,6
53156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:36:40,5+00:05:34,4
54162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:36:56,9+00:05:50,8
55137Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:36:57,5+00:05:51,4
56190Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:37:18,4+00:06:12,3
57130Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:37:29,0+00:06:22,9
58109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:37:30,9+00:06:24,8
5980martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:37:56,1+00:06:50,0
60132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:37:59,8+00:06:53,7
61111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:38:02,0+00:06:55,9
62103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:38:02,7+00:06:56,6
63151Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:38:15,2+00:07:09,1
64126Øyvind Svare Odde
Ottadalen SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:38:27,0+00:07:20,9
65197Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:38:35,9+00:07:29,8
66102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:38:41,0+00:07:34,9
67113Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:39:18,1+00:08:12,0
68154Robert Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:39:29,1+00:08:23,0
69153Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:39:46,8+00:08:40,7
70370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:40:09,5+00:09:03,4
71174Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:40:42,5+00:09:36,4
72371André Bratli
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:40:43,7+00:09:37,6
73110Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:42:26,8+00:11:20,7
208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
227Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K13-14MÅL
209Emily Benham
Hadeland CK
GBRSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-16MÅL
216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
203Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
29Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBRSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
37Jon Sæverås Breivold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDSQ
79Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
159Bjørn Fredrik Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF
13Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
201Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNF
15Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
35Martin Formo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
82Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
107Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
18Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NEDSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
168Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
Meld feil