Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC2 Spikkestad kross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:05,6
219Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:25:16,7+00:00:11,1
32Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:17,1+00:00:11,5
4393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:20,8+00:00:15,2
51Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:21,0+00:00:15,4
612Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:22,1+00:00:16,5
723Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:25,8+00:00:20,2
814Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:53,2+00:00:47,6
976Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:25:54,9+00:00:49,3
1085Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:25:59,4+00:00:53,8
119Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:06,5+00:01:00,9
1259Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:06,9+00:01:01,3
1381Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:13,1+00:01:07,5
1411Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:15,2+00:01:09,6
155Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:23,4+00:01:17,8
1633Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:23,8+00:01:18,2
1777Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:27,5+00:01:21,9
1886Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:55,4+00:01:49,8
19128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:26:58,5+00:01:52,9
2079Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:58,9+00:01:53,3
21101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:27:11,6+00:02:06,0
22127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:27:14,3+00:02:08,7
236Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:14,7+00:02:09,1
2438Arild Christophersen
Røa IL
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:14,9+00:02:09,3
2532Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:15,2+00:02:09,6
2621Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:15,6+00:02:10,0
27105Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:27:38,0+00:02:32,4
2828Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:41,1+00:02:35,5
29117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:27:50,7+00:02:45,1
3041Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:51,8+00:02:46,2
3183Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:27:57,4+00:02:51,8
32192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:28:04,9+00:02:59,3
3317Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:28:11,6+00:03:06,0
3426Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:28:12,0+00:03:06,4
35175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:28:16,6+00:03:11,0
3631Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:28:19,2+00:03:13,6
3787Sebastian Kiese
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:28:19,7+00:03:14,1
38108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:28:20,3+00:03:14,7
39365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:28:27,7+00:03:22,1
40140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:28:30,6+00:03:25,0
41135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:28:31,8+00:03:26,2
42160William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:28:31,9+00:03:26,3
43322Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:28:32,1+00:03:26,5
4482Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:28:43,6+00:03:38,0
4520Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:28:43,7+00:03:38,1
4657Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:28:44,5+00:03:38,9
4727Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:28:44,6+00:03:39,0
4884Audun Haugen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:28:54,4+00:03:48,8
49141Jonas Strømberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:29:00,6+00:03:55,0
50398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:29:01,7+00:03:56,1
51112Aleksander Åsland Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:29:09,5+00:04:03,9
52392Torleif Kleppe
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:29:16,4+00:04:10,8
53163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:29:19,8+00:04:14,2
54145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:29:20,5+00:04:14,9
55162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:29:27,0+00:04:21,4
56137Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:29:29,4+00:04:23,8
57156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:29:31,1+00:04:25,5
58190Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:30:00,4+00:04:54,8
59109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:30:03,4+00:04:57,8
60130Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:30:04,2+00:04:58,6
6180martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:30:04,4+00:04:58,8
62207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:30:15,2+00:05:09,6
63215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:30:16,3+00:05:10,7
64111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:30:20,9+00:05:15,3
65132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:30:28,8+00:05:23,2
66202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:30:29,2+00:05:23,6
67208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:30:29,4+00:05:23,8
68103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:30:38,3+00:05:32,7
69126Øyvind Svare Odde
Ottadalen SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:30:46,3+00:05:40,7
70151Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:30:50,9+00:05:45,3
71102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:31:00,2+00:05:54,6
72216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K junior00:31:04,1+00:05:58,5
73197Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:31:06,0+00:06:00,4
74113Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:31:25,9+00:06:20,3
75154Robert Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:31:40,4+00:06:34,8
7629Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBRSyklekross, M Senior00:31:41,2+00:06:35,6
77221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:31:45,7+00:06:40,1
78153Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:31:52,7+00:06:47,1
79209Emily Benham
Hadeland CK
GBRSyklekross, K Senior00:31:54,3+00:06:48,7
80371André Bratli
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:32:17,9+00:07:12,3
81203Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:32:18,0+00:07:12,4
82370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:32:18,5+00:07:12,9
83174Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:32:48,6+00:07:43,0
84110Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:34:41,0+00:09:35,4
354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
227Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K13-14MÅL
358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-16MÅL
37Jon Sæverås Breivold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDSQ
159Bjørn Fredrik Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF
13Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
201Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNF
15Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
35Martin Formo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
107Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
18Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NEDSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
168Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
Meld feil