Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC2 Spikkestad kross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:05,2
22Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:10,2+00:00:05,0
319Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:19:10,8+00:00:05,6
4393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:13,0+00:00:07,8
523Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:14,3+00:00:09,1
61Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:14,6+00:00:09,4
712Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:15,8+00:00:10,6
876Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:19:31,8+00:00:26,6
981Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:19:32,3+00:00:27,1
1085Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:19:36,4+00:00:31,2
1114Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:42,0+00:00:36,8
129Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:43,9+00:00:38,7
1359Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:44,2+00:00:39,0
1477Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:19:50,9+00:00:45,7
1511Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:52,3+00:00:47,1
1633Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:56,6+00:00:51,4
175Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:56,8+00:00:51,6
1886Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:07,7+00:01:02,5
1979Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:08,3+00:01:03,1
20128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:20:20,8+00:01:15,6
21127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:20:32,2+00:01:27,0
22101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:20:33,4+00:01:28,2
236Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:36,7+00:01:31,5
2421Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:37,6+00:01:32,4
2538Arild Christophersen
Røa IL
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:42,4+00:01:37,2
2632Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:42,7+00:01:37,5
2728Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:47,2+00:01:42,0
28105Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:20:47,5+00:01:42,3
2941Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:47,7+00:01:42,5
30117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:20:52,2+00:01:47,0
3135Martin Formo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:05,2+00:02:00,0
32192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:21:10,1+00:02:04,9
3387Sebastian Kiese
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:21:17,7+00:02:12,5
34108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:21:18,2+00:02:13,0
3517Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:20,9+00:02:15,7
36175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:21:22,7+00:02:17,5
3783Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:21:23,5+00:02:18,3
3826Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:24,8+00:02:19,6
3931Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:25,1+00:02:19,9
4057Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:25,8+00:02:20,6
41365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:21:28,6+00:02:23,4
42140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:21:30,9+00:02:25,7
43135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:21:31,5+00:02:26,3
4427Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:31,8+00:02:26,6
45160William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:21:34,2+00:02:29,0
46322Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:21:34,6+00:02:29,4
4782Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:21:41,5+00:02:36,3
48145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:21:41,9+00:02:36,7
4984Audun Haugen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:21:45,5+00:02:40,3
50112Aleksander Åsland Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:21:46,3+00:02:41,1
51141Jonas Strømberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:21:47,6+00:02:42,4
5280martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:21:56,8+00:02:51,6
5320Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:02,9+00:02:57,7
54163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:04,6+00:02:59,4
55398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:22:05,1+00:02:59,9
56392Torleif Kleppe
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:05,5+00:03:00,3
57162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:07,7+00:03:02,5
58137Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:22:12,9+00:03:07,7
59156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:17,5+00:03:12,3
60130Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:22:35,4+00:03:30,2
61109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:22:43,0+00:03:37,8
62190Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:22:46,5+00:03:41,3
63111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:22:48,1+00:03:42,9
64207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:22:55,5+00:03:50,3
65215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:22:58,1+00:03:52,9
66103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:23:00,3+00:03:55,1
67132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:23:01,0+00:03:55,8
68202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:23:03,0+00:03:57,8
69208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:23:05,4+00:04:00,2
70102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:23:11,3+00:04:06,1
71126Øyvind Svare Odde
Ottadalen SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:23:12,3+00:04:07,1
72216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K junior00:23:15,0+00:04:09,8
73151Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:23:15,9+00:04:10,7
74113Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:23:28,0+00:04:22,8
75197Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:23:32,4+00:04:27,2
76371André Bratli
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:23:53,1+00:04:47,9
7729Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBRSyklekross, M Senior00:23:54,4+00:04:49,2
78110Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:23:57,5+00:04:52,3
79209Emily Benham
Hadeland CK
GBRSyklekross, K Senior00:23:59,0+00:04:53,8
80153Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:23:59,5+00:04:54,3
80154Robert Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:23:59,5+00:04:54,3
82221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:24:00,1+00:04:54,9
83203Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:24:21,1+00:05:15,9
84370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:24:24,2+00:05:19,0
85174Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:24:39,8+00:05:34,6
354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
227Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K13-14MÅL
358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-16MÅL
37Jon Sæverås Breivold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDSQ
159Bjørn Fredrik Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF
13Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
201Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNF
15Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
107Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
18Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NEDSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
168Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
Meld feil