Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC2 Spikkestad kross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:13:11,2
2393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:13:11,6+00:00:00,4
32Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:13:12,2+00:00:01,0
41Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:13:12,4+00:00:01,2
523Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:13:12,7+00:00:01,5
612Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:13:13,1+00:00:01,9
719Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:13:13,3+00:00:02,1
881Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:13:18,5+00:00:07,3
976Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:13:18,9+00:00:07,7
109Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:13:19,5+00:00:08,3
1159Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:13:20,6+00:00:09,4
1285Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:13:24,3+00:00:13,1
1377Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:13:24,6+00:00:13,4
1414Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:13:30,9+00:00:19,7
155Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:13:31,6+00:00:20,4
1686Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:13:32,8+00:00:21,6
1779Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:13:36,4+00:00:25,2
1833Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:13:36,6+00:00:25,4
1911Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:13:38,4+00:00:27,2
20128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:13:47,4+00:00:36,2
21127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:13:57,4+00:00:46,2
2221Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:14:00,9+00:00:49,7
23101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:14:04,8+00:00:53,6
24117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:14:05,0+00:00:53,8
25105Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:14:06,3+00:00:55,1
266Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:14:09,3+00:00:58,1
2728Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:14:10,8+00:00:59,6
2832Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:14:11,2+00:01:00,0
2941Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:14:11,5+00:01:00,3
3082Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:14:11,8+00:01:00,6
3138Arild Christophersen
Røa IL
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:14:12,0+00:01:00,8
3257Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:14:18,4+00:01:07,2
33192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:14:20,7+00:01:09,5
3435Martin Formo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:14:21,1+00:01:09,9
3587Sebastian Kiese
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:14:23,8+00:01:12,6
3680martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:14:23,9+00:01:12,7
37108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:14:24,2+00:01:13,0
3817Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:14:28,8+00:01:17,6
3931Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:14:31,0+00:01:19,8
40322Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:14:31,1+00:01:19,9
41175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:14:35,7+00:01:24,5
42135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:14:36,7+00:01:25,5
4327Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:14:36,8+00:01:25,6
44109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:14:36,9+00:01:25,7
45140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:14:37,0+00:01:25,8
4626Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:14:37,1+00:01:25,9
4784Audun Haugen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:14:39,6+00:01:28,4
48365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:14:39,8+00:01:28,6
49160William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:14:40,0+00:01:28,8
50112Aleksander Åsland Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:14:41,8+00:01:30,6
51145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:14:43,8+00:01:32,6
52141Jonas Strømberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:14:46,7+00:01:35,5
53190Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:14:49,5+00:01:38,3
5483Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:14:50,2+00:01:39,0
55137Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:14:57,8+00:01:46,6
56162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:14:58,3+00:01:47,1
57163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:15:01,1+00:01:49,9
58392Torleif Kleppe
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:04,8+00:01:53,6
59156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:15:07,2+00:01:56,0
60111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:15:15,3+00:02:04,1
60398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:15:15,3+00:02:04,1
62130Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:15:16,0+00:02:04,8
6320Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:26,5+00:02:15,3
64132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:15:31,3+00:02:20,1
65126Øyvind Svare Odde
Ottadalen SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:15:33,6+00:02:22,4
66151Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:15:34,4+00:02:23,2
67102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:15:35,1+00:02:23,9
68103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:15:35,7+00:02:24,5
69202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:15:38,2+00:02:27,0
70215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:15:39,4+00:02:28,2
71207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:15:40,0+00:02:28,8
72216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K junior00:15:40,4+00:02:29,2
73208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:15:48,6+00:02:37,4
74113Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:15:50,0+00:02:38,8
75110Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:15:51,6+00:02:40,4
76371André Bratli
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:15:52,7+00:02:41,5
77197Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:16:02,1+00:02:50,9
7829Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBRSyklekross, M Senior00:16:15,3+00:03:04,1
79153Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:16:17,0+00:03:05,8
80209Emily Benham
Hadeland CK
GBRSyklekross, K Senior00:16:19,0+00:03:07,8
81221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:16:19,2+00:03:08,0
82154Robert Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:16:23,7+00:03:12,5
83370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:16:30,1+00:03:18,9
84203Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:16:34,0+00:03:22,8
85174Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:16:39,9+00:03:28,7
86159Bjørn Fredrik Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:17:05,5+00:03:54,3
354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
227Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K13-14MÅL
358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-16MÅL
37Jon Sæverås Breivold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDSQ
13Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
201Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNF
15Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
107Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
18Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NEDSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
168Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
Meld feil