Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC2 Spikkestad kross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1410:00:00,0MÅL
228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1210:00:00,0MÅL
356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1410:00:00,0DNS
233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1410:00:00,0MÅL
227Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K13-1410:00:00,0MÅL
358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1410:00:00,0MÅL
236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1610:00:00,0MÅL
237Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENÅpen klasse, M13-1410:00:00,0DNS
127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,01MÅL
175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+11:15:00,01MÅL
365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,01MÅL
128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,02MÅL
156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,03MÅL
163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,04MÅL
135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,04MÅL
162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,05MÅL
140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,05MÅL
154Robert Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,06MÅL
145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,06MÅL
132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,07MÅL
370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,07MÅL
153Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,08MÅL
137Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,08MÅL
130Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,010MÅL
371André Bratli
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+11:15:00,0MÅL
168Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0DNS
159Bjørn Fredrik Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0DNF
190Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+11:15:00,0MÅL
192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+11:15:00,0MÅL
141Jonas Strømberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,0MÅL
322Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+11:15:00,0MÅL
174Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+11:15:00,0MÅL
197Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+11:15:00,0MÅL
151Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0MÅL
160William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0MÅL
126Øyvind Svare Odde
Ottadalen SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,0MÅL
216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K junior12:10:00,01MÅL
202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,01MÅL
215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,02MÅL
217Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, K junior12:10:00,02DNS
208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,03MÅL
207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,04MÅL
203Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,05MÅL
201Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,06DNF
209Emily Benham
Hadeland CK
GBRSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,07MÅL
205Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,0DNS
221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1612:10:00,0MÅL
222Martine Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-1612:10:00,0DNS
76Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,01MÅL
85Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,02MÅL
83Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,03MÅL
77Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,04MÅL
81Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,05MÅL
86Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,06MÅL
79Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,0DNF
112Aleksander Åsland Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,0MÅL
84Audun Haugen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,0MÅL
108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,0MÅL
102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,0MÅL
109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,0MÅL
113Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,0MÅL
110Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,0MÅL
103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,0MÅL
105Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,0MÅL
101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,0MÅL
80martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,0MÅL
88Olav Hjemsæter
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,0DNS
87Sebastian Kiese
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,0MÅL
82Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,0DNF
107Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,0DNF
398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,0MÅL
117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,0MÅL
111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,0MÅL
118Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,0DNS
3Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,01MÅL
393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,02MÅL
2Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,03MÅL
19Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,04MÅL
69Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,05DNS
1Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,06MÅL
9Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,07MÅL
11Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,08MÅL
23Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,09MÅL
15Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,010DNF
59Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,011MÅL
6Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,012MÅL
14Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,013MÅL
33Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,014MÅL
12Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,015MÅL
13Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,016DNF
21Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,017MÅL
32Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,018MÅL
8Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,019DNS
17Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,020MÅL
20Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,021MÅL
35Martin Formo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,022DNF
31Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,023MÅL
41Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,025MÅL
57Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,026MÅL
29Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBRSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,028MÅL
Meld feil