Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC2 Spikkestad kross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:15:08,0
2236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:15:48,8+00:00:40,8
3233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:16:32,9+00:01:24,9
4354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:16:53,9+00:01:45,9
5228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:17:59,6+00:02:51,6
6128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:40:33,8+00:25:25,8
7127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:00,2+00:25:52,2
8192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:41:34,3+00:26:26,3
9175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:41:59,8+00:26:51,8
10365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:09,5+00:27:01,5
11135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:13,2+00:27:05,2
12140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:30,9+00:27:22,9
13160William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:32,2+00:27:24,2
14322Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:42:50,8+00:27:42,8
15141Jonas Strømberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:12,9+00:28:04,9
16145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:18,3+00:28:10,3
17156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:39,1+00:28:31,1
18163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:40,1+00:28:32,1
19137Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:57,4+00:28:49,4
20162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:19,3+00:29:11,3
21190Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:44:29,7+00:29:21,7
22130Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:52,0+00:29:44,0
2376Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:45:08,3+00:30:00,3
2485Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:45:16,6+00:30:08,6
25132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:25,4+00:30:17,4
26151Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:45:43,6+00:30:35,6
27126Øyvind Svare Odde
Ottadalen SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:57,4+00:30:49,4
2881Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:45:57,7+00:30:49,7
29197Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:46:04,6+00:30:56,6
3077Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:08,8+00:31:00,8
3186Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:47:08,8+00:32:00,8
3283Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:47:09,6+00:32:01,6
33101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:47:10,1+00:32:02,1
34154Robert Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:18,1+00:32:10,1
35153Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:32,9+00:32:24,9
36105Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:47:48,6+00:32:40,6
37370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:54,9+00:32:46,9
38117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:48:37,5+00:33:29,5
39398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:49:31,7+00:34:23,7
4087Sebastian Kiese
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:49:38,3+00:34:30,3
41108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:49:41,7+00:34:33,7
42174Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NORSyklekross, Masters M50++1 runde
43371André Bratli
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, M sport 17++1 runde
4484Audun Haugen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:50:56,9+00:35:48,9
45112Aleksander Åsland Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:51:01,8+00:35:53,8
46109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:52:06,1+00:36:58,1
47103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
48111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
4980martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
50102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
51113Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
52110Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
533Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:01:43,2+00:46:35,2
54393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:02:06,9+00:46:58,9
552Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:02:07,8+00:46:59,8
5619Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior01:02:14,7+00:47:06,7
571Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:02:23,7+00:47:15,7
5812Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:02:59,8+00:47:51,8
5914Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:08,1+00:48:00,1
6023Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:59,9+00:48:51,9
6111Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:33,6+00:49:25,6
629Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:40,8+00:49:32,8
6333Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:50,2+00:49:42,2
645Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:41,0+00:50:33,0
6559Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:52,1+00:50:44,1
6621Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:06:00,5+00:50:52,5
676Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:06:09,6+00:51:01,6
6832Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:07:15,4+00:52:07,4
6938Arild Christophersen
Røa IL
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:07:36,7+00:52:28,7
7028Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
7117Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
7226Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
7331Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
7420Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
7527Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
7657Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior+3 runde
7741Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+3 runde
78392Torleif Kleppe
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+4 runde
7929Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBRSyklekross, M Senior+6 runde
37Jon Sæverås Breivold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDSQ
79Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
159Bjørn Fredrik Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF
13Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
15Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
35Martin Formo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
82Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
107Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
18Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NEDSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
168Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
8Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
88Olav Hjemsæter
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
69Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
16Thomas Rem
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
237Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
42Thomas Wilskog
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
118Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
36Vidar Mehl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
58Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
Meld feil