Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC2 Spikkestad kross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
13Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NOR01:01:43,2
2393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NOR01:02:06,9+00:00:23,7
32Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR01:02:07,8+00:00:24,6
419Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRA01:02:14,7+00:00:31,5
51Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR01:02:23,7+00:00:40,5
612Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR01:02:59,8+00:01:16,6
714Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR01:03:08,1+00:01:24,9
823Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NOR01:03:59,9+00:02:16,7
911Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR01:04:33,6+00:02:50,4
109Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR01:04:40,8+00:02:57,6
1133Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NOR01:04:50,2+00:03:07,0
125Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR01:05:41,0+00:03:57,8
1359Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NOR01:05:52,1+00:04:08,9
1421Erik Sæter
TVK
NOR01:06:00,5+00:04:17,3
156Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NOR01:06:09,6+00:04:26,4
1632Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NOR01:07:15,4+00:05:32,2
1738Arild Christophersen
Røa IL
NOR01:07:36,7+00:05:53,5
1828Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR+1 runde
1917Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR+2 runde
2026Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NOR+2 runde
2131Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR+2 runde
2220Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR+2 runde
2327Henrik Sæter
TVK
NOR+2 runde
2457Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR+3 runde
2541Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NOR+3 runde
26392Torleif Kleppe
Grimstad SK
NOR+4 runde
2729Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBR+6 runde
37Jon Sæverås Breivold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDSQ
13Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORDNF
15Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORDNF
35Martin Formo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORDNF
18Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NEDDNS
8Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORDNS
69Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NORDNS
16Thomas Rem
IK Hero Sykkel
NORDNS
42Thomas Wilskog
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNS
36Vidar Mehl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORDNS
58Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil