Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC2 Spikkestad kross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:15:08,0
2236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:15:48,8+00:00:40,8
3233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:16:32,9+00:01:24,9
4354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:16:53,9+00:01:45,9
5228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:17:59,6+00:02:51,6
6227Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K13-1400:20:06,2+00:04:58,2
7215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:37:26,9+00:22:18,9
8207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:37:27,4+00:22:19,4
9208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:37:46,3+00:22:38,3
10202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:37:46,7+00:22:38,7
11216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K junior00:38:54,7+00:23:46,7
12221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:39:27,3+00:24:19,3
13209Emily Benham
Hadeland CK
GBRSyklekross, K Senior00:39:40,3+00:24:32,3
14203Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:40:00,1+00:24:52,1
15128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:40:33,8+00:25:25,8
16127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:00,2+00:25:52,2
17192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:41:34,3+00:26:26,3
18175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:41:59,8+00:26:51,8
19365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:09,5+00:27:01,5
20135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:13,2+00:27:05,2
21140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:30,9+00:27:22,9
22160William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:32,2+00:27:24,2
23322Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:42:50,8+00:27:42,8
24141Jonas Strømberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:12,9+00:28:04,9
25145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:18,3+00:28:10,3
26156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:39,1+00:28:31,1
27163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:40,1+00:28:32,1
28137Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:57,4+00:28:49,4
29162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:19,3+00:29:11,3
30190Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:44:29,7+00:29:21,7
31130Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:52,0+00:29:44,0
3276Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:45:08,3+00:30:00,3
3385Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:45:16,6+00:30:08,6
34132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:25,4+00:30:17,4
35151Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:45:43,6+00:30:35,6
36126Øyvind Svare Odde
Ottadalen SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:57,4+00:30:49,4
3781Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:45:57,7+00:30:49,7
38197Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:46:04,6+00:30:56,6
3977Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:08,8+00:31:00,8
4086Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:47:08,8+00:32:00,8
4183Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:47:09,6+00:32:01,6
42101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:47:10,1+00:32:02,1
43154Robert Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:18,1+00:32:10,1
44153Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:32,9+00:32:24,9
45105Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:47:48,6+00:32:40,6
46370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:54,9+00:32:46,9
47117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:48:37,5+00:33:29,5
48398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:49:31,7+00:34:23,7
4987Sebastian Kiese
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:49:38,3+00:34:30,3
50108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:49:41,7+00:34:33,7
Meld feil