Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC1 Spikkestad kross (lørdag)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1410:00:00,0MÅL
228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1210:00:00,0MÅL
356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1410:00:00,0DNS
233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1410:00:00,0MÅL
227Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K13-1410:00:00,0MÅL
226Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, K11-1210:00:00,0MÅL
358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1410:00:00,0MÅL
236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1610:00:00,0MÅL
235Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1210:00:00,0MÅL
234Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M1010:00:00,0DNS
355William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1210:00:00,0MÅL
163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0MÅL
139Anders Mathias Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,0DNF
130Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,0MÅL
173Arild Haugene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+11:15:00,0MÅL
134Arne Martin Moen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,0MÅL
127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,0MÅL
190Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+11:15:00,0MÅL
192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+11:15:00,0DNF
175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+11:15:00,0MÅL
132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,0MÅL
133herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,0MÅL
366Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+11:15:00,0MÅL
138Jo Karstensen
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,0DNS
191Joachim Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+11:15:00,0MÅL
172Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+11:15:00,0MÅL
193Kyrre Havik Eriksen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+11:15:00,0MÅL
131Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,0MÅL
365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0MÅL
135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,0MÅL
136Mats Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,0MÅL
162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0MÅL
158Nigel Halpern
Bærum OCK
GBRSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0MÅL
140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,0MÅL
154Robert Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0MÅL
153Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0MÅL
137Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,0MÅL
195Thomas Harstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+11:15:00,0DNS
145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,0MÅL
370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0MÅL
364Tobias Wilhelmsen Lien
--- ingen klubb ---
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+11:15:00,0MÅL
169Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0MÅL
151Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0DNF
156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:15:00,0MÅL
128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,0MÅL
126Øyvind Svare Odde
Ottadalen SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:15:00,0MÅL
216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K junior12:10:00,01MÅL
201Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,01MÅL
217Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, K junior12:10:00,02MÅL
202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,02MÅL
203Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,03MÅL
204Karen Marie Robinson Bugge
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,04MÅL
205Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,05DNS
215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,06MÅL
207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,07MÅL
208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,08MÅL
209Emily Benham
Hadeland CK
GBRSyklekross, K Senior12:10:00,09MÅL
221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1612:10:00,0MÅL
222Martine Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-1612:10:00,0MÅL
76Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,01MÅL
77Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,02MÅL
78Karl Andreas Sagadalen
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,03DNF
79Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,04DNF
80martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,05DNF
81Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,06MÅL
82Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,07DNS
83Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,08MÅL
84Audun Haugen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,09DNS
85Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,010MÅL
86Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,011MÅL
87Sebastian Kiese
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,012DNF
88Olav Hjemsæter
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORSyklekross, M junior13:00:00,013DNF
112Aleksander Åsland Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,0MÅL
108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,0MÅL
102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,0MÅL
109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,0DNF
110Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,0MÅL
103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,0MÅL
105Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,0MÅL
101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,0DNS
107Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,0MÅL
398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,0MÅL
117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,0MÅL
111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,0DNF
118Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:00:00,0DNS
2Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,01MÅL
1Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,02MÅL
3Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,03MÅL
393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,04MÅL
5Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,05DNF
6Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,06MÅL
59Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,07MÅL
8Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,08MÅL
9Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,09MÅL
69Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,010MÅL
11Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,011MÅL
12Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,012MÅL
13Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,013MÅL
14Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,014MÅL
15Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:00:00,015MÅL
Meld feil