Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC1 Spikkestad kross (lørdag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1355William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:20:15,6
2358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:20:35,6+00:00:20,0
3236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:21:39,3+00:01:23,7
4233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:22:35,6+00:02:20,0
5235Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:22:46,7+00:02:31,1
6354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:24:55,0+00:04:39,4
7228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:27:05,2+00:06:49,6
8127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:00,0+00:20:44,4
9128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:38,5+00:21:22,9
10175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:42:00,0+00:21:44,4
11131Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:23,2+00:22:07,6
12366Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:42:31,6+00:22:16,0
13135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:47,4+00:22:31,8
14140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:56,0+00:22:40,4
15365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:10,6+00:22:55,0
16172Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:43:50,0+00:23:34,4
17169Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:06,2+00:23:50,6
18190Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:44:21,3+00:24:05,7
19156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:43,4+00:24:27,8
20163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:43,5+00:24:27,9
21145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:09,1+00:24:53,5
22132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:13,7+00:24:58,1
23162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:45:16,2+00:25:00,6
24137Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:27,4+00:25:11,8
2576Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:45:42,0+00:25:26,4
26126Øyvind Svare Odde
Ottadalen SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:51,2+00:25:35,6
27130Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:54,9+00:25:39,3
28136Mats Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:46:10,0+00:25:54,4
29364Tobias Wilhelmsen Lien
--- ingen klubb ---
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:46:30,3+00:26:14,7
30133herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:46:36,5+00:26:20,9
31134Arne Martin Moen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:46:44,5+00:26:28,9
32173Arild Haugene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:47:24,4+00:27:08,8
33193Kyrre Havik Eriksen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:47:27,4+00:27:11,8
34154Robert Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:29,3+00:27:13,7
3585Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:47:34,5+00:27:18,9
3683Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:47:41,8+00:27:26,2
36370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:41,8+00:27:26,2
38153Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:54,1+00:27:38,5
39158Nigel Halpern
Bærum OCK
GBRSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:48:13,2+00:27:57,6
4077Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:48:30,8+00:28:15,2
41191Joachim Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:48:50,7+00:28:35,1
42117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:49:06,5+00:28:50,9
43105Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:49:10,5+00:28:54,9
4481Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:50:16,0+00:30:00,4
45398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:51:01,8+00:30:46,2
4686Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:52:26,0+00:32:10,4
47108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:53:31,1+00:33:15,5
48112Aleksander Åsland Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:53:32,6+00:33:17,0
49103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
50102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
51110Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
523Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:42,6+00:44:27,0
53393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:44,6+00:44:29,0
542Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:59,3+00:44:43,7
5519Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior01:07:00,0+00:46:44,4
561Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:06,5+00:47:50,9
579Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:13,1+00:47:57,5
58107Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+2 runde
5911Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:16,1+00:48:00,5
6023Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:40,2+00:48:24,6
6115Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:57,6+00:48:42,0
6259Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:59,4+00:48:43,8
636Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:09:17,4+00:49:01,8
6414Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:09:31,9+00:49:16,3
6533Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:09:44,2+00:49:28,6
6612Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:09:48,1+00:49:32,5
6713Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:10:11,9+00:49:56,3
6821Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:10:25,2+00:50:09,6
6932Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
708Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
7117Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+3 runde
7220Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+3 runde
7335Martin Formo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+3 runde
7431Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+3 runde
75400Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+4 runde
7641Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+4 runde
7757Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior+4 runde
7839Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+5 runde
7929Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBRSyklekross, M Senior+6 runde
8024Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+7 runde
69Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
26Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDSQ
5Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
79Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
139Anders Mathias Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNF
18Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NEDSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNF
27Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
78Karl Andreas Sagadalen
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
80martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
88Olav Hjemsæter
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
28Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
87Sebastian Kiese
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
42Thomas Wilskog
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
151Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF
392Torleif Kleppe
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
25Trond Håkon Trondsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
58Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
Meld feil