Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC1 Spikkestad kross (lørdag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1355William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:20:15,6
2358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:20:35,6+00:00:20,0
3236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:21:39,3+00:01:23,7
4233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:22:35,6+00:02:20,0
5235Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:22:46,7+00:02:31,1
6354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:24:55,0+00:04:39,4
7228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:27:05,2+00:06:49,6
8226Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, K11-1200:27:30,5+00:07:14,9
9227Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K13-1400:28:59,1+00:08:43,5
10202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:36:43,5+00:16:27,9
11215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:37:07,9+00:16:52,3
12208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:37:11,1+00:16:55,5
13207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:37:50,2+00:17:34,6
14203Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:37:58,5+00:17:42,9
15201Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:38:14,9+00:17:59,3
16209Emily Benham
Hadeland CK
GBRSyklekross, K Senior00:38:56,0+00:18:40,4
17216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K junior00:39:19,6+00:19:04,0
18221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:39:39,3+00:19:23,7
19127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:00,0+00:20:44,4
20222Martine Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:41:23,8+00:21:08,2
21204Karen Marie Robinson Bugge
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:41:31,8+00:21:16,2
22128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:38,5+00:21:22,9
23175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:42:00,0+00:21:44,4
24131Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:23,2+00:22:07,6
25366Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:42:31,6+00:22:16,0
26135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:47,4+00:22:31,8
27140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:56,0+00:22:40,4
28365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:10,6+00:22:55,0
29217Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:43:14,3+00:22:58,7
30172Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:43:50,0+00:23:34,4
31169Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:06,2+00:23:50,6
32190Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:44:21,3+00:24:05,7
33156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:43,4+00:24:27,8
34163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:43,5+00:24:27,9
35145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:09,1+00:24:53,5
36132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:13,7+00:24:58,1
37162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:45:16,2+00:25:00,6
38137Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:27,4+00:25:11,8
3976Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:45:42,0+00:25:26,4
40126Øyvind Svare Odde
Ottadalen SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:51,2+00:25:35,6
41130Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:54,9+00:25:39,3
42136Mats Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:46:10,0+00:25:54,4
43364Tobias Wilhelmsen Lien
--- ingen klubb ---
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:46:30,3+00:26:14,7
44133herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:46:36,5+00:26:20,9
45134Arne Martin Moen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:46:44,5+00:26:28,9
46173Arild Haugene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:47:24,4+00:27:08,8
47193Kyrre Havik Eriksen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:47:27,4+00:27:11,8
48154Robert Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:29,3+00:27:13,7
4985Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:47:34,5+00:27:18,9
5083Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:47:41,8+00:27:26,2
50370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:41,8+00:27:26,2
52153Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:54,1+00:27:38,5
53158Nigel Halpern
Bærum OCK
GBRSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:48:13,2+00:27:57,6
5477Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:48:30,8+00:28:15,2
55191Joachim Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:48:50,7+00:28:35,1
56117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:49:06,5+00:28:50,9
57105Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:49:10,5+00:28:54,9
5881Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:50:16,0+00:30:00,4
59398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:51:01,8+00:30:46,2
6086Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:52:26,0+00:32:10,4
61108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:53:31,1+00:33:15,5
62112Aleksander Åsland Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:53:32,6+00:33:17,0
63103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
64102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
65110Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
663Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:42,6+00:44:27,0
67393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:44,6+00:44:29,0
682Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:59,3+00:44:43,7
6919Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior01:07:00,0+00:46:44,4
701Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:06,5+00:47:50,9
719Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:13,1+00:47:57,5
72107Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+2 runde
7311Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:16,1+00:48:00,5
7423Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:40,2+00:48:24,6
7515Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:57,6+00:48:42,0
7659Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:59,4+00:48:43,8
776Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:09:17,4+00:49:01,8
7814Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:09:31,9+00:49:16,3
7933Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:09:44,2+00:49:28,6
8012Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:09:48,1+00:49:32,5
8113Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:10:11,9+00:49:56,3
8221Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:10:25,2+00:50:09,6
8332Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
848Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
8517Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+3 runde
8620Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+3 runde
8735Martin Formo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+3 runde
8831Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+3 runde
89400Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+4 runde
9041Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+4 runde
9157Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior+4 runde
9239Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+5 runde
9329Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBRSyklekross, M Senior+6 runde
9424Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+7 runde
69Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
26Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDSQ
5Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
79Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
139Anders Mathias Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNF
18Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NEDSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
Meld feil