NC/Nordisk Mesterskap Utforsykkel - Finale

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12Isak Leivsson
Bergen MTB Klubb
NORMenn Senior00:01:20,814
21Lars Vatnebryn Sandviken
Drammen CK
NORMenn Senior00:01:22,497+00:00:01,683
334Zakarias Blom Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:01:23,185+00:00:02,371
46Kristoffer Haugland
Bergen MTB Klubb
NORMenn Senior00:01:26,183+00:00:05,369
522Johan Geschwind
Falu CK
SWEMenn Senior00:01:27,152+00:00:06,338
660Trond G Hansen
Hafjell Freeride
NORMenn Master00:01:27,680+00:00:06,866
727Hampus Jonsson
Sandvikens Ck
SWEMenn Senior00:01:28,538+00:00:07,724
811Severin Poppe Midteide
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:01:28,929+00:00:08,115
977Tim Hedman
Sandvikens Ck
SWEMenn Senior00:01:29,449+00:00:08,635
1080Brage Vestavik
Mysen IF
NORMenn 15-16 år00:01:29,507+00:00:08,693
1168Bård Stærkebye Pettersen
Drammen CK
NORMenn Master00:01:29,654+00:00:08,840
124Snorre Setrom
Oppdal SK
NORMenn Senior00:01:30,140+00:00:09,326
1350Frikk Hess-Bolstad
IK Hero
NORMenn Junior00:01:30,588+00:00:09,774
143Guy Gibbs
RIDE IO
NORMenn Senior00:01:30,689+00:00:09,875
158Sjur Færden
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:01:30,810+00:00:09,996
1645Grunde Kvålseth
Drammen CK
NORMenn Junior00:01:31,198+00:00:10,384
1753Simen Smestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:01:31,417+00:00:10,603
1833Samuel Jacobsson
CF Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Senior00:01:31,951+00:00:11,137
1929Carl Blomqvist
Ck Master
SWEMenn Senior00:01:32,281+00:00:11,467
2082Ole-Herman Bergby
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:01:32,828+00:00:12,014
2154Daniel Bagge
Ck Masters
SWEMenn Junior00:01:33,187+00:00:12,373
2255Jonathan Sandberg
Cf Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Junior00:01:33,554+00:00:12,740
2319Per Henrik Opsal Thorp
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:01:33,640+00:00:12,826
2452Tom Kristian Møller Settevik
Drammen CK
NORMenn Junior00:01:34,652+00:00:13,838
2513Bendik Stubstad Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:01:34,897+00:00:14,083
2617Mathias Jørgensen
Lillehammer CK
NORMenn Senior00:01:35,085+00:00:14,271
2764Øyvind Østvedt
Kristiansands CK
NORMenn Master00:01:35,188+00:00:14,374
2830Jonathan Fjellstedt
Åre Bergscyklister
SWEMenn Senior00:01:35,329+00:00:14,515
2918Michael Andersson
CK Master
SWEMenn Senior00:01:35,416+00:00:14,602
3048Robin Andre Ryste Skjeret
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:01:35,615+00:00:14,801
3146Martin Klette
Bodø CK
NORMenn Junior00:01:35,747+00:00:14,933
32106Atle Hagen Laakso
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 13-14 år00:01:39,337+00:00:18,523
335Michael Overbeck Cook
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:01:39,460+00:00:18,646
3451Oskar Hassellöf
CK Master
SWEMenn Junior00:01:40,246+00:00:19,432
359Edgars Abols
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn Senior00:01:40,487+00:00:19,673
3649Emil Brandtzæg Hofsmarken
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:01:40,717+00:00:19,903
3716Bendik Hess-Bolstad
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:01:40,963+00:00:20,149
3825John Torvald Indrebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:01:42,050+00:00:21,236
3991Marius Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:01:42,459+00:00:21,645
4097Anton Brånäs
Åre Bergcyklister
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:01:43,121+00:00:22,307
4166Pål Standal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Master00:01:43,511+00:00:22,697
4270Rune Sten Nilsen
Drammen CK
NORMenn Sport00:01:43,598+00:00:22,784
4323Thomas Klingenberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:01:44,483+00:00:23,669
4428Adam Liljedahl
CF Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Senior00:01:44,562+00:00:23,748
4573Edgars Cirulis
LVAMenn Sport00:01:46,043+00:00:25,229
4683Jonas Knutsen
Drammen CK
NORMenn 15-16 år00:01:46,673+00:00:25,859
4774Jonas Eriksen Tilseth
TVK
NORMenn Sport00:01:46,879+00:00:26,065
4890Sindre Rustan
IK Hero
NORMenn 15-16 år00:01:47,071+00:00:26,257
4940Hilde Sangesland Strædet
Kristiansands CK
NORKvinner Senior00:01:47,430+00:00:26,616
5035Krystian Pezdan
IK Hero
NORMenn Sport00:01:48,040+00:00:27,226
5147Even L' Orsa
IK Hero
NORMenn Junior00:01:48,338+00:00:27,524
5262Leiv Tvenning
Bergen MTB Klubb
NORMenn Master00:01:49,226+00:00:28,412
5367Eirik Folkedal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Master00:01:49,562+00:00:28,748
5442Vera Leivsdottir
NTNUI
NORKvinner Senior00:01:50,000+00:00:29,186
5512Emil Gyllenhammar
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:01:50,411+00:00:29,597
5614Aleksander Ødegård
Drammen CK
NORMenn Senior00:01:51,062+00:00:30,248
5765Frank Seidel
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Master00:01:51,236+00:00:30,422
5886Henrik Sjølivangen Smerud
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:01:51,250+00:00:30,436
5910Fredrik Løberg Tøien
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:01:51,274+00:00:30,460
6094Adam Eriksson
Gävle CA
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:01:51,462+00:00:30,648
6163Geir Hanssen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
NORMenn Master00:01:51,731+00:00:30,917
6292Stefan Olsson
Vansbro CK
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:01:52,520+00:00:31,706
6396Timo Johansson
Ok Skogsvargarna
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:01:53,298+00:00:32,484
6443Josefine Björkman
Kungälvs Ck (Klubb)
SWEKvinner Senior00:01:53,786+00:00:32,972
6578Oscar Midelund
SWEMenn Sport00:01:53,886+00:00:33,072
66110Mille Johnset
SK Rye sykkel
NORKvinner 13-1400:01:54,233+00:00:33,419
6784Gard Haakenstad
Lillehammer CK
NORMenn 15-16 år00:01:54,479+00:00:33,665
68105Matias Johansen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMenn 13-14 år00:01:54,668+00:00:33,854
69100Elias Kaarstad
Voss MTB Klubb
NORMenn 13-14 år00:01:54,835+00:00:34,021
7041Helene Thon Moland
Hemsedal IL Sykkel
NORKvinner Senior00:01:55,315+00:00:34,501
7175Christian Arne Skollevoll
Kristiansands CK
NORMenn Sport00:01:55,570+00:00:34,756
7279Didrik Pytte Palus
IK Hero
NORMenn Sport00:01:56,983+00:00:36,169
7376Simen Andresen
IK Hero
NORMenn Sport00:01:57,594+00:00:36,780
7472Stian Hammer
Drammen CK
NORMenn Sport00:01:58,695+00:00:37,881
7515Mathias Skjerpen
Lofoten Ekstremsportklubb
NORMenn Senior00:02:00,044+00:00:39,230
76101Herman Hanken
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 13-14 år00:02:00,062+00:00:39,248
7787Martin Stensrud
Hemsedal IL Sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:02:02,443+00:00:41,629
7824Hampus Ericsson
Frosta Multisport
SWEMenn Senior00:02:04,856+00:00:44,042
7932Axel Jönsson
CF Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Senior00:02:07,800+00:00:46,986
8093Emil Melkersson
OK Skogsvargarna
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:02:08,554+00:00:47,740
817Hans Christian Kåsen
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:09,906+00:00:49,092
8295Anton Thorén
OK Skogsvargarna
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:02:10,728+00:00:49,914
83104Hallstein Finne Engelsen
Voss MTB Klubb
NORMenn 13-14 år00:02:13,360+00:00:52,546
84103Gudbrand Skeie Gamkinn
Gran
NORMenn 13-14 år00:02:19,264+00:00:58,450
8561Rufus Preiss
Kragerø SK
NORMenn Master00:02:30,654+00:01:09,840
86107Vegard Høydal
Bratt Sykkelklubb
NORMenn 13-14 år00:02:58,570+00:01:37,756
8771Håkon Tøien
IK Hero
NORMenn Sport00:09:32,727+00:08:11,913
116Alfred Widell
Åre Bergcyklister
SWEMenn 10-12 år00:02:16,530
122Anir Bråten
Ål
NORMenn 10-12 år00:02:44,431
112Bjarte Laa
Ål
NORMenn 10-12 år00:02:50,617
115Eirik Ølnes Ødegårdstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 10-12 år00:02:22,075
121Joachim Sæther Bakken Hansen
Mysen IF
NORNybegynner 10-1600:02:17,243
120Mads Pedersen
Kristiansands CK
NORNybegynner 10-1600:01:50,246
111Marius Sætre Hove
Bratt Sykkelklubb
NORMenn 10-12 år00:03:35,627
113Mikkel Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMenn 10-12 år00:01:56,221
88Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 årDNS
26Daniel Karlsson
Hässleholms CK
SWEMenn SeniorDNS
85Eimund Kvålseth
Drammen CK
NORMenn 15-16 årDNS
81Eskild Mæhlum
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 årDNS
56Håkon Rustad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn JuniorDNS
Meld feil