NC/Nordisk Mesterskap Utforsykkel - Finale

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12Isak Leivsson
Bergen MTB Klubb
NORMenn Senior00:02:29,035
234Zakarias Blom Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:02:34,495+00:00:05,460
31Lars Vatnebryn Sandviken
Drammen CK
NORMenn Senior00:02:35,978+00:00:06,943
422Johan Geschwind
Falu CK
SWEMenn Senior00:02:40,977+00:00:11,942
560Trond G Hansen
Hafjell Freeride
NORMenn Master00:02:41,558+00:00:12,523
63Guy Gibbs
RIDE IO
NORMenn Senior00:02:44,115+00:00:15,080
711Severin Poppe Midteide
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:44,530+00:00:15,495
880Brage Vestavik
Mysen IF
NORMenn 15-16 år00:02:44,906+00:00:15,871
927Hampus Jonsson
Sandvikens Ck
SWEMenn Senior00:02:45,000+00:00:15,965
104Snorre Setrom
Oppdal SK
NORMenn Senior00:02:45,044+00:00:16,009
1119Per Henrik Opsal Thorp
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:48,180+00:00:19,145
1250Frikk Hess-Bolstad
IK Hero
NORMenn Junior00:02:48,201+00:00:19,166
1345Grunde Kvålseth
Drammen CK
NORMenn Junior00:02:48,312+00:00:19,277
1433Samuel Jacobsson
CF Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Senior00:02:48,431+00:00:19,396
1553Simen Smestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:02:48,672+00:00:19,637
1654Daniel Bagge
Ck Masters
SWEMenn Junior00:02:48,736+00:00:19,701
178Sjur Færden
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:49,077+00:00:20,042
1868Bård Stærkebye Pettersen
Drammen CK
NORMenn Master00:02:49,865+00:00:20,830
1977Tim Hedman
Sandvikens Ck
SWEMenn Senior00:02:50,525+00:00:21,490
2052Tom Kristian Møller Settevik
Drammen CK
NORMenn Junior00:02:51,156+00:00:22,121
2155Jonathan Sandberg
Cf Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Junior00:02:53,919+00:00:24,884
2218Michael Andersson
CK Master
SWEMenn Senior00:02:54,285+00:00:25,250
2382Ole-Herman Bergby
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:02:54,711+00:00:25,676
2464Øyvind Østvedt
Kristiansands CK
NORMenn Master00:02:54,996+00:00:25,961
2530Jonathan Fjellstedt
Åre Bergscyklister
SWEMenn Senior00:02:55,043+00:00:26,008
2629Carl Blomqvist
Ck Master
SWEMenn Senior00:02:55,150+00:00:26,115
2746Martin Klette
Bodø CK
NORMenn Junior00:02:55,940+00:00:26,905
2813Bendik Stubstad Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:02:58,702+00:00:29,667
2948Robin Andre Ryste Skjeret
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:03:00,058+00:00:31,023
305Michael Overbeck Cook
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:03:00,844+00:00:31,809
3149Emil Brandtzæg Hofsmarken
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:03:01,345+00:00:32,310
329Edgars Abols
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn Senior00:03:01,469+00:00:32,434
3317Mathias Jørgensen
Lillehammer CK
NORMenn Senior00:03:03,524+00:00:34,489
34106Atle Hagen Laakso
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 13-14 år00:03:04,495+00:00:35,460
3551Oskar Hassellöf
CK Master
SWEMenn Junior00:03:04,783+00:00:35,748
3673Edgars Cirulis
LVAMenn Sport00:03:05,020+00:00:35,985
3723Thomas Klingenberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:03:05,416+00:00:36,381
3891Marius Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:03:06,166+00:00:37,131
3916Bendik Hess-Bolstad
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:03:06,373+00:00:37,338
4097Anton Brånäs
Åre Bergcyklister
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:03:07,584+00:00:38,549
4170Rune Sten Nilsen
Drammen CK
NORMenn Sport00:03:08,742+00:00:39,707
4266Pål Standal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Master00:03:09,888+00:00:40,853
4328Adam Liljedahl
CF Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Senior00:03:11,557+00:00:42,522
4462Leiv Tvenning
Bergen MTB Klubb
NORMenn Master00:03:17,399+00:00:48,364
4510Fredrik Løberg Tøien
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:03:17,682+00:00:48,647
4635Krystian Pezdan
IK Hero
NORMenn Sport00:03:17,723+00:00:48,688
4774Jonas Eriksen Tilseth
TVK
NORMenn Sport00:03:18,766+00:00:49,731
4814Aleksander Ødegård
Drammen CK
NORMenn Senior00:03:19,793+00:00:50,758
4925John Torvald Indrebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:03:20,001+00:00:50,966
5067Eirik Folkedal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Master00:03:20,681+00:00:51,646
5183Jonas Knutsen
Drammen CK
NORMenn 15-16 år00:03:21,406+00:00:52,371
5290Sindre Rustan
IK Hero
NORMenn 15-16 år00:03:21,716+00:00:52,681
5394Adam Eriksson
Gävle CA
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:03:22,540+00:00:53,505
5447Even L' Orsa
IK Hero
NORMenn Junior00:03:23,615+00:00:54,580
5478Oscar Midelund
SWEMenn Sport00:03:23,615+00:00:54,580
5663Geir Hanssen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
NORMenn Master00:03:27,887+00:00:58,852
5765Frank Seidel
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Master00:03:29,327+00:01:00,292
5896Timo Johansson
Ok Skogsvargarna
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:03:30,577+00:01:01,542
59100Elias Kaarstad
Voss MTB Klubb
NORMenn 13-14 år00:03:32,348+00:01:03,313
6084Gard Haakenstad
Lillehammer CK
NORMenn 15-16 år00:03:33,284+00:01:04,249
6172Stian Hammer
Drammen CK
NORMenn Sport00:03:33,700+00:01:04,665
62105Matias Johansen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMenn 13-14 år00:03:34,481+00:01:05,446
6315Mathias Skjerpen
Lofoten Ekstremsportklubb
NORMenn Senior00:03:35,063+00:01:06,028
6493Emil Melkersson
OK Skogsvargarna
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:03:35,769+00:01:06,734
6586Henrik Sjølivangen Smerud
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:03:36,181+00:01:07,146
6612Emil Gyllenhammar
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:03:36,189+00:01:07,154
6775Christian Arne Skollevoll
Kristiansands CK
NORMenn Sport00:03:36,260+00:01:07,225
68101Herman Hanken
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 13-14 år00:03:37,395+00:01:08,360
6992Stefan Olsson
Vansbro CK
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:03:37,823+00:01:08,788
7024Hampus Ericsson
Frosta Multisport
SWEMenn Senior00:03:40,778+00:01:11,743
7179Didrik Pytte Palus
IK Hero
NORMenn Sport00:03:42,315+00:01:13,280
7287Martin Stensrud
Hemsedal IL Sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:03:42,397+00:01:13,362
7395Anton Thorén
OK Skogsvargarna
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:03:58,900+00:01:29,865
7476Simen Andresen
IK Hero
NORMenn Sport00:03:59,763+00:01:30,728
757Hans Christian Kåsen
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:04:01,999+00:01:32,964
76104Hallstein Finne Engelsen
Voss MTB Klubb
NORMenn 13-14 år00:04:05,010+00:01:35,975
7732Axel Jönsson
CF Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Senior00:04:11,504+00:01:42,469
7861Rufus Preiss
Kragerø SK
NORMenn Master00:04:22,420+00:01:53,385
79103Gudbrand Skeie Gamkinn
Gran
NORMenn 13-14 år00:04:23,329+00:01:54,294
806Kristoffer Haugland
Bergen MTB Klubb
NORMenn Senior00:04:49,927+00:02:20,892
81107Vegard Høydal
Bratt Sykkelklubb
NORMenn 13-14 år00:05:24,695+00:02:55,660
116Alfred Widell
Åre Bergcyklister
SWEMenn 10-12 år00:03:57,122
122Anir Bråten
Ål
NORMenn 10-12 år00:05:10,351
112Bjarte Laa
Ål
NORMenn 10-12 år00:05:03,677
115Eirik Ølnes Ødegårdstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 10-12 år00:04:12,438
121Joachim Sæther Bakken Hansen
Mysen IF
NORNybegynner 10-1600:04:13,699
120Mads Pedersen
Kristiansands CK
NORNybegynner 10-1600:03:40,404
111Marius Sætre Hove
Bratt Sykkelklubb
NORMenn 10-12 år00:07:13,029
113Mikkel Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMenn 10-12 år00:03:32,019
71Håkon Tøien
IK Hero
NORMenn SportDNF
88Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 årDNS
26Daniel Karlsson
Hässleholms CK
SWEMenn SeniorDNS
85Eimund Kvålseth
Drammen CK
NORMenn 15-16 årDNS
81Eskild Mæhlum
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 årDNS
56Håkon Rustad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn JuniorDNS
31Matthias Nyhage
CF Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn SeniorDNS
20Vemund Tandberg
Sola BMX
NORMenn SeniorDNS
114Emil Haugom
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 10-12 årDNF
117Elia Fjällstedt
Åre Bergstroll
SWEMenn 10-12 årDNS
Meld feil