NC/Nordisk Mesterskap Utforsykkel - Finale

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12Isak Leivsson
Bergen MTB Klubb
NORMenn Senior00:02:29,035
234Zakarias Blom Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:02:34,495+00:00:05,460
31Lars Vatnebryn Sandviken
Drammen CK
NORMenn Senior00:02:35,978+00:00:06,943
422Johan Geschwind
Falu CK
SWEMenn Senior00:02:40,977+00:00:11,942
560Trond G Hansen
Hafjell Freeride
NORMenn Master00:02:41,558+00:00:12,523
63Guy Gibbs
RIDE IO
NORMenn Senior00:02:44,115+00:00:15,080
711Severin Poppe Midteide
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:44,530+00:00:15,495
880Brage Vestavik
Mysen IF
NORMenn 15-16 år00:02:44,906+00:00:15,871
927Hampus Jonsson
Sandvikens Ck
SWEMenn Senior00:02:45,000+00:00:15,965
104Snorre Setrom
Oppdal SK
NORMenn Senior00:02:45,044+00:00:16,009
1119Per Henrik Opsal Thorp
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:48,180+00:00:19,145
1250Frikk Hess-Bolstad
IK Hero
NORMenn Junior00:02:48,201+00:00:19,166
1345Grunde Kvålseth
Drammen CK
NORMenn Junior00:02:48,312+00:00:19,277
1433Samuel Jacobsson
CF Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Senior00:02:48,431+00:00:19,396
1553Simen Smestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:02:48,672+00:00:19,637
1654Daniel Bagge
Ck Masters
SWEMenn Junior00:02:48,736+00:00:19,701
178Sjur Færden
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:49,077+00:00:20,042
1868Bård Stærkebye Pettersen
Drammen CK
NORMenn Master00:02:49,865+00:00:20,830
1977Tim Hedman
Sandvikens Ck
SWEMenn Senior00:02:50,525+00:00:21,490
2052Tom Kristian Møller Settevik
Drammen CK
NORMenn Junior00:02:51,156+00:00:22,121
2155Jonathan Sandberg
Cf Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Junior00:02:53,919+00:00:24,884
2218Michael Andersson
CK Master
SWEMenn Senior00:02:54,285+00:00:25,250
2382Ole-Herman Bergby
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:02:54,711+00:00:25,676
2464Øyvind Østvedt
Kristiansands CK
NORMenn Master00:02:54,996+00:00:25,961
2530Jonathan Fjellstedt
Åre Bergscyklister
SWEMenn Senior00:02:55,043+00:00:26,008
2629Carl Blomqvist
Ck Master
SWEMenn Senior00:02:55,150+00:00:26,115
2746Martin Klette
Bodø CK
NORMenn Junior00:02:55,940+00:00:26,905
2813Bendik Stubstad Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:02:58,702+00:00:29,667
2948Robin Andre Ryste Skjeret
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:03:00,058+00:00:31,023
305Michael Overbeck Cook
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:03:00,844+00:00:31,809
3149Emil Brandtzæg Hofsmarken
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:03:01,345+00:00:32,310
329Edgars Abols
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn Senior00:03:01,469+00:00:32,434
3317Mathias Jørgensen
Lillehammer CK
NORMenn Senior00:03:03,524+00:00:34,489
34106Atle Hagen Laakso
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 13-14 år00:03:04,495+00:00:35,460
3551Oskar Hassellöf
CK Master
SWEMenn Junior00:03:04,783+00:00:35,748
3673Edgars Cirulis
LVAMenn Sport00:03:05,020+00:00:35,985
3723Thomas Klingenberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:03:05,416+00:00:36,381
3891Marius Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:03:06,166+00:00:37,131
3916Bendik Hess-Bolstad
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:03:06,373+00:00:37,338
4097Anton Brånäs
Åre Bergcyklister
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:03:07,584+00:00:38,549
4170Rune Sten Nilsen
Drammen CK
NORMenn Sport00:03:08,742+00:00:39,707
4266Pål Standal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Master00:03:09,888+00:00:40,853
4328Adam Liljedahl
CF Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Senior00:03:11,557+00:00:42,522
4440Hilde Sangesland Strædet
Kristiansands CK
NORKvinner Senior00:03:16,167+00:00:47,132
4562Leiv Tvenning
Bergen MTB Klubb
NORMenn Master00:03:17,399+00:00:48,364
4610Fredrik Løberg Tøien
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:03:17,682+00:00:48,647
4735Krystian Pezdan
IK Hero
NORMenn Sport00:03:17,723+00:00:48,688
4874Jonas Eriksen Tilseth
TVK
NORMenn Sport00:03:18,766+00:00:49,731
4914Aleksander Ødegård
Drammen CK
NORMenn Senior00:03:19,793+00:00:50,758
5025John Torvald Indrebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:03:20,001+00:00:50,966
Meld feil