NC/Nordisk Mesterskap Utforsykkel - Seeding

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12Isak Leivsson
Bergen MTB Klubb
NORMenn Senior00:01:54,157
26Kristoffer Haugland
Bergen MTB Klubb
NORMenn Senior00:01:56,029+00:00:01,872
31Lars Vatnebryn Sandviken
Drammen CK
NORMenn Senior00:01:57,664+00:00:03,507
43Guy Gibbs
RIDE IO
NORMenn Senior00:01:59,760+00:00:05,603
534Zakarias Blom Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:01:59,808+00:00:05,651
660Trond G Hansen
Hafjell Freeride
NORMenn Master00:01:59,885+00:00:05,728
780Brage Vestavik
Mysen IF
NORMenn 15-16 år00:02:01,383+00:00:07,226
822Johan Geschwind
Falu CK
SWEMenn Senior00:02:01,418+00:00:07,261
94Snorre Setrom
Oppdal SK
NORMenn Senior00:02:02,263+00:00:08,106
1027Hampus Jonsson
Sandvikens Ck
SWEMenn Senior00:02:04,374+00:00:10,217
118Sjur Færden
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:05,149+00:00:10,992
1233Samuel Jacobsson
CF Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Senior00:02:05,712+00:00:11,555
1311Severin Poppe Midteide
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:06,307+00:00:12,150
1453Simen Smestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:02:06,333+00:00:12,176
1577Tim Hedman
Sandvikens Ck
SWEMenn Senior00:02:06,711+00:00:12,554
1619Per Henrik Opsal Thorp
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:07,003+00:00:12,846
1768Bård Stærkebye Pettersen
Drammen CK
NORMenn Master00:02:08,119+00:00:13,962
1845Grunde Kvålseth
Drammen CK
NORMenn Junior00:02:08,699+00:00:14,542
1950Frikk Hess-Bolstad
IK Hero
NORMenn Junior00:02:09,647+00:00:15,490
2052Tom Kristian Møller Settevik
Drammen CK
NORMenn Junior00:02:10,086+00:00:15,929
2123Thomas Klingenberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:02:10,420+00:00:16,263
2232Axel Jönsson
CF Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Senior00:02:10,943+00:00:16,786
2373Edgars Cirulis
LVAMenn Sport00:02:10,972+00:00:16,815
2454Daniel Bagge
Ck Masters
SWEMenn Junior00:02:11,815+00:00:17,658
2529Carl Blomqvist
Ck Master
SWEMenn Senior00:02:12,110+00:00:17,953
2655Jonathan Sandberg
Cf Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Junior00:02:12,394+00:00:18,237
2764Øyvind Østvedt
Kristiansands CK
NORMenn Master00:02:12,682+00:00:18,525
2818Michael Andersson
CK Master
SWEMenn Senior00:02:14,037+00:00:19,880
2948Robin Andre Ryste Skjeret
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:02:14,332+00:00:20,175
3049Emil Brandtzæg Hofsmarken
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:02:16,711+00:00:22,554
3191Marius Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:02:16,876+00:00:22,719
3282Ole-Herman Bergby
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:02:16,960+00:00:22,803
3324Hampus Ericsson
Frosta Multisport
SWEMenn Senior00:02:17,930+00:00:23,773
34106Atle Hagen Laakso
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 13-14 år00:02:18,081+00:00:23,924
3517Mathias Jørgensen
Lillehammer CK
NORMenn Senior00:02:18,837+00:00:24,680
3646Martin Klette
Bodø CK
NORMenn Junior00:02:19,010+00:00:24,853
379Edgars Abols
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn Senior00:02:19,460+00:00:25,303
3851Oskar Hassellöf
CK Master
SWEMenn Junior00:02:19,548+00:00:25,391
395Michael Overbeck Cook
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:19,667+00:00:25,510
4092Stefan Olsson
Vansbro CK
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:02:19,921+00:00:25,764
4113Bendik Stubstad Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:02:20,498+00:00:26,341
4230Jonathan Fjellstedt
Åre Bergscyklister
SWEMenn Senior00:02:20,657+00:00:26,500
4397Anton Brånäs
Åre Bergcyklister
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:02:22,578+00:00:28,421
4466Pål Standal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Master00:02:23,400+00:00:29,243
4570Rune Sten Nilsen
Drammen CK
NORMenn Sport00:02:23,692+00:00:29,535
4674Jonas Eriksen Tilseth
TVK
NORMenn Sport00:02:23,878+00:00:29,721
4775Christian Arne Skollevoll
Kristiansands CK
NORMenn Sport00:02:23,994+00:00:29,837
4825John Torvald Indrebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:02:24,035+00:00:29,878
4978Oscar Midelund
SWEMenn Sport00:02:24,979+00:00:30,822
5083Jonas Knutsen
Drammen CK
NORMenn 15-16 år00:02:25,288+00:00:31,131
5128Adam Liljedahl
CF Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Senior00:02:26,153+00:00:31,996
5243Josefine Björkman
Kungälvs Ck (Klubb)
SWEKvinner Senior00:02:30,190+00:00:36,033
5310Fredrik Løberg Tøien
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:30,349+00:00:36,192
54110Mille Johnset
SK Rye sykkel
NORKvinner 13-1400:02:31,367+00:00:37,210
5586Henrik Sjølivangen Smerud
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:02:31,516+00:00:37,359
5694Adam Eriksson
Gävle CA
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:02:31,591+00:00:37,434
5790Sindre Rustan
IK Hero
NORMenn 15-16 år00:02:31,802+00:00:37,645
5862Leiv Tvenning
Bergen MTB Klubb
NORMenn Master00:02:32,462+00:00:38,305
5967Eirik Folkedal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Master00:02:33,463+00:00:39,306
6016Bendik Hess-Bolstad
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:33,806+00:00:39,649
6193Emil Melkersson
OK Skogsvargarna
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:02:33,974+00:00:39,817
6242Vera Leivsdottir
NTNUI
NORKvinner Senior00:02:34,621+00:00:40,464
6320Vemund Tandberg
Sola BMX
NORMenn Senior00:02:34,923+00:00:40,766
6465Frank Seidel
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Master00:02:35,440+00:00:41,283
6576Simen Andresen
IK Hero
NORMenn Sport00:02:36,405+00:00:42,248
6614Aleksander Ødegård
Drammen CK
NORMenn Senior00:02:36,789+00:00:42,632
6712Emil Gyllenhammar
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:36,900+00:00:42,743
6896Timo Johansson
Ok Skogsvargarna
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:02:37,629+00:00:43,472
6972Stian Hammer
Drammen CK
NORMenn Sport00:02:38,831+00:00:44,674
7084Gard Haakenstad
Lillehammer CK
NORMenn 15-16 år00:02:39,208+00:00:45,051
71100Elias Kaarstad
Voss MTB Klubb
NORMenn 13-14 år00:02:39,234+00:00:45,077
7241Helene Thon Moland
Hemsedal IL Sykkel
NORKvinner Senior00:02:39,627+00:00:45,470
7347Even L' Orsa
IK Hero
NORMenn Junior00:02:39,870+00:00:45,713
74105Matias Johansen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMenn 13-14 år00:02:40,828+00:00:46,671
7535Krystian Pezdan
IK Hero
NORMenn Sport00:02:41,190+00:00:47,033
7663Geir Hanssen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
NORMenn Master00:02:43,581+00:00:49,424
77101Herman Hanken
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 13-14 år00:02:43,817+00:00:49,660
787Hans Christian Kåsen
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:51,519+00:00:57,362
7979Didrik Pytte Palus
IK Hero
NORMenn Sport00:03:01,875+00:01:07,718
8056Håkon Rustad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:03:07,828+00:01:13,671
8195Anton Thorén
OK Skogsvargarna
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:03:08,060+00:01:13,903
82104Hallstein Finne Engelsen
Voss MTB Klubb
NORMenn 13-14 år00:03:08,076+00:01:13,919
8387Martin Stensrud
Hemsedal IL Sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:03:14,159+00:01:20,002
8440Hilde Sangesland Strædet
Kristiansands CK
NORKvinner Senior00:03:14,559+00:01:20,402
85103Gudbrand Skeie Gamkinn
Gran
NORMenn 13-14 år00:03:17,134+00:01:22,977
8671Håkon Tøien
IK Hero
NORMenn Sport00:03:23,381+00:01:29,224
8761Rufus Preiss
Kragerø SK
NORMenn Master00:03:42,879+00:01:48,722
88107Vegard Høydal
Bratt Sykkelklubb
NORMenn 13-14 år00:04:43,866+00:02:49,709
116Alfred Widell
Åre Bergcyklister
SWEMenn 10-12 år00:03:06,778
122Anir Bråten
Ål
NORMenn 10-12 år00:03:49,385
112Bjarte Laa
Ål
NORMenn 10-12 år00:04:11,531
115Eirik Ølnes Ødegårdstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 10-12 år00:03:10,299
114Emil Haugom
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 10-12 år00:03:28,383
121Joachim Sæther Bakken Hansen
Mysen IF
NORNybegynner 10-1600:03:12,397
120Mads Pedersen
Kristiansands CK
NORNybegynner 10-1600:02:38,862
111Marius Sætre Hove
Bratt Sykkelklubb
NORMenn 10-12 år00:05:00,499
113Mikkel Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMenn 10-12 år00:02:45,785
81Eskild Mæhlum
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 årDNF
15Mathias Skjerpen
Lofoten Ekstremsportklubb
NORMenn SeniorDNF
88Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 årDNS
Meld feil