NC/Nordisk Mesterskap Utforsykkel - Seeding

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12Isak Leivsson
Bergen MTB Klubb
NORMenn Senior00:01:54,157
26Kristoffer Haugland
Bergen MTB Klubb
NORMenn Senior00:01:56,029+00:00:01,872
31Lars Vatnebryn Sandviken
Drammen CK
NORMenn Senior00:01:57,664+00:00:03,507
43Guy Gibbs
RIDE IO
NORMenn Senior00:01:59,760+00:00:05,603
534Zakarias Blom Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:01:59,808+00:00:05,651
660Trond G Hansen
Hafjell Freeride
NORMenn Master00:01:59,885+00:00:05,728
780Brage Vestavik
Mysen IF
NORMenn 15-16 år00:02:01,383+00:00:07,226
822Johan Geschwind
Falu CK
SWEMenn Senior00:02:01,418+00:00:07,261
94Snorre Setrom
Oppdal SK
NORMenn Senior00:02:02,263+00:00:08,106
1027Hampus Jonsson
Sandvikens Ck
SWEMenn Senior00:02:04,374+00:00:10,217
118Sjur Færden
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:05,149+00:00:10,992
1233Samuel Jacobsson
CF Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Senior00:02:05,712+00:00:11,555
1311Severin Poppe Midteide
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:06,307+00:00:12,150
1453Simen Smestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:02:06,333+00:00:12,176
1577Tim Hedman
Sandvikens Ck
SWEMenn Senior00:02:06,711+00:00:12,554
1619Per Henrik Opsal Thorp
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:07,003+00:00:12,846
1768Bård Stærkebye Pettersen
Drammen CK
NORMenn Master00:02:08,119+00:00:13,962
1845Grunde Kvålseth
Drammen CK
NORMenn Junior00:02:08,699+00:00:14,542
1950Frikk Hess-Bolstad
IK Hero
NORMenn Junior00:02:09,647+00:00:15,490
2052Tom Kristian Møller Settevik
Drammen CK
NORMenn Junior00:02:10,086+00:00:15,929
2123Thomas Klingenberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:02:10,420+00:00:16,263
2232Axel Jönsson
CF Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Senior00:02:10,943+00:00:16,786
2373Edgars Cirulis
LVAMenn Sport00:02:10,972+00:00:16,815
2454Daniel Bagge
Ck Masters
SWEMenn Junior00:02:11,815+00:00:17,658
2529Carl Blomqvist
Ck Master
SWEMenn Senior00:02:12,110+00:00:17,953
2655Jonathan Sandberg
Cf Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Junior00:02:12,394+00:00:18,237
2764Øyvind Østvedt
Kristiansands CK
NORMenn Master00:02:12,682+00:00:18,525
2818Michael Andersson
CK Master
SWEMenn Senior00:02:14,037+00:00:19,880
2948Robin Andre Ryste Skjeret
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:02:14,332+00:00:20,175
3049Emil Brandtzæg Hofsmarken
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:02:16,711+00:00:22,554
3191Marius Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:02:16,876+00:00:22,719
3282Ole-Herman Bergby
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:02:16,960+00:00:22,803
3324Hampus Ericsson
Frosta Multisport
SWEMenn Senior00:02:17,930+00:00:23,773
34106Atle Hagen Laakso
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 13-14 år00:02:18,081+00:00:23,924
3517Mathias Jørgensen
Lillehammer CK
NORMenn Senior00:02:18,837+00:00:24,680
3646Martin Klette
Bodø CK
NORMenn Junior00:02:19,010+00:00:24,853
379Edgars Abols
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn Senior00:02:19,460+00:00:25,303
3851Oskar Hassellöf
CK Master
SWEMenn Junior00:02:19,548+00:00:25,391
395Michael Overbeck Cook
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:19,667+00:00:25,510
4092Stefan Olsson
Vansbro CK
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:02:19,921+00:00:25,764
4113Bendik Stubstad Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:02:20,498+00:00:26,341
4230Jonathan Fjellstedt
Åre Bergscyklister
SWEMenn Senior00:02:20,657+00:00:26,500
4397Anton Brånäs
Åre Bergcyklister
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:02:22,578+00:00:28,421
4466Pål Standal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Master00:02:23,400+00:00:29,243
4570Rune Sten Nilsen
Drammen CK
NORMenn Sport00:02:23,692+00:00:29,535
4674Jonas Eriksen Tilseth
TVK
NORMenn Sport00:02:23,878+00:00:29,721
4775Christian Arne Skollevoll
Kristiansands CK
NORMenn Sport00:02:23,994+00:00:29,837
4825John Torvald Indrebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:02:24,035+00:00:29,878
4978Oscar Midelund
SWEMenn Sport00:02:24,979+00:00:30,822
5083Jonas Knutsen
Drammen CK
NORMenn 15-16 år00:02:25,288+00:00:31,131
Meld feil