NC/Nordisk Mesterskap Utforsykkel - Seeding

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12Isak Leivsson
Bergen MTB Klubb
NORMenn Senior00:01:24,630
21Lars Vatnebryn Sandviken
Drammen CK
NORMenn Senior00:01:24,716+00:00:00,086
36Kristoffer Haugland
Bergen MTB Klubb
NORMenn Senior00:01:25,711+00:00:01,081
43Guy Gibbs
RIDE IO
NORMenn Senior00:01:27,755+00:00:03,125
580Brage Vestavik
Mysen IF
NORMenn 15-16 år00:01:28,036+00:00:03,406
634Zakarias Blom Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:01:28,151+00:00:03,521
760Trond G Hansen
Hafjell Freeride
NORMenn Master00:01:28,741+00:00:04,111
822Johan Geschwind
Falu CK
SWEMenn Senior00:01:30,641+00:00:06,011
94Snorre Setrom
Oppdal SK
NORMenn Senior00:01:30,839+00:00:06,209
1027Hampus Jonsson
Sandvikens Ck
SWEMenn Senior00:01:31,422+00:00:06,792
1168Bård Stærkebye Pettersen
Drammen CK
NORMenn Master00:01:31,822+00:00:07,192
1211Severin Poppe Midteide
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:01:32,492+00:00:07,862
138Sjur Færden
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:01:32,860+00:00:08,230
1453Simen Smestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:01:33,323+00:00:08,693
1577Tim Hedman
Sandvikens Ck
SWEMenn Senior00:01:33,480+00:00:08,850
1633Samuel Jacobsson
CF Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Senior00:01:33,949+00:00:09,319
1719Per Henrik Opsal Thorp
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:01:34,396+00:00:09,766
1845Grunde Kvålseth
Drammen CK
NORMenn Junior00:01:35,706+00:00:11,076
1950Frikk Hess-Bolstad
IK Hero
NORMenn Junior00:01:35,852+00:00:11,222
2023Thomas Klingenberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:01:35,912+00:00:11,282
2132Axel Jönsson
CF Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Senior00:01:36,446+00:00:11,816
2273Edgars Cirulis
LVAMenn Sport00:01:36,625+00:00:11,995
2352Tom Kristian Møller Settevik
Drammen CK
NORMenn Junior00:01:36,763+00:00:12,133
2482Ole-Herman Bergby
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:01:36,970+00:00:12,340
2564Øyvind Østvedt
Kristiansands CK
NORMenn Master00:01:37,334+00:00:12,704
2629Carl Blomqvist
Ck Master
SWEMenn Senior00:01:37,553+00:00:12,923
2713Bendik Stubstad Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:01:37,627+00:00:12,997
2855Jonathan Sandberg
Cf Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Junior00:01:37,912+00:00:13,282
2954Daniel Bagge
Ck Masters
SWEMenn Junior00:01:37,933+00:00:13,303
3018Michael Andersson
CK Master
SWEMenn Senior00:01:39,047+00:00:14,417
3148Robin Andre Ryste Skjeret
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:01:40,022+00:00:15,392
3291Marius Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:01:40,552+00:00:15,922
3349Emil Brandtzæg Hofsmarken
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:01:41,496+00:00:16,866
3451Oskar Hassellöf
CK Master
SWEMenn Junior00:01:41,618+00:00:16,988
35106Atle Hagen Laakso
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 13-14 år00:01:42,299+00:00:17,669
365Michael Overbeck Cook
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:01:42,946+00:00:18,316
3730Jonathan Fjellstedt
Åre Bergscyklister
SWEMenn Senior00:01:42,985+00:00:18,355
3824Hampus Ericsson
Frosta Multisport
SWEMenn Senior00:01:43,296+00:00:18,666
3997Anton Brånäs
Åre Bergcyklister
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:01:43,336+00:00:18,706
4046Martin Klette
Bodø CK
NORMenn Junior00:01:43,789+00:00:19,159
4117Mathias Jørgensen
Lillehammer CK
NORMenn Senior00:01:44,034+00:00:19,404
4292Stefan Olsson
Vansbro CK
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:01:44,162+00:00:19,532
439Edgars Abols
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn Senior00:01:44,429+00:00:19,799
4475Christian Arne Skollevoll
Kristiansands CK
NORMenn Sport00:01:44,593+00:00:19,963
4574Jonas Eriksen Tilseth
TVK
NORMenn Sport00:01:44,943+00:00:20,313
4620Vemund Tandberg
Sola BMX
NORMenn Senior00:01:45,182+00:00:20,552
4766Pål Standal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Master00:01:45,882+00:00:21,252
4878Oscar Midelund
SWEMenn Sport00:01:47,439+00:00:22,809
4925John Torvald Indrebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:01:47,457+00:00:22,827
5070Rune Sten Nilsen
Drammen CK
NORMenn Sport00:01:47,458+00:00:22,828
Meld feil