NC/Nordisk Mesterskap Utforsykkel - Seeding

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12Isak Leivsson
Bergen MTB Klubb
NORMenn Senior00:02:36,227
26Kristoffer Haugland
Bergen MTB Klubb
NORMenn Senior00:02:38,155+00:00:01,928
31Lars Vatnebryn Sandviken
Drammen CK
NORMenn Senior00:02:39,546+00:00:03,319
460Trond G Hansen
Hafjell Freeride
NORMenn Master00:02:42,844+00:00:06,617
534Zakarias Blom Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:02:42,978+00:00:06,751
63Guy Gibbs
RIDE IO
NORMenn Senior00:02:44,418+00:00:08,191
722Johan Geschwind
Falu CK
SWEMenn Senior00:02:45,250+00:00:09,023
880Brage Vestavik
Mysen IF
NORMenn 15-16 år00:02:45,873+00:00:09,646
94Snorre Setrom
Oppdal SK
NORMenn Senior00:02:48,033+00:00:11,806
1027Hampus Jonsson
Sandvikens Ck
SWEMenn Senior00:02:49,813+00:00:13,586
1111Severin Poppe Midteide
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:50,197+00:00:13,970
1233Samuel Jacobsson
CF Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Senior00:02:50,491+00:00:14,264
1377Tim Hedman
Sandvikens Ck
SWEMenn Senior00:02:51,225+00:00:14,998
1453Simen Smestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:02:51,633+00:00:15,406
1519Per Henrik Opsal Thorp
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:52,755+00:00:16,528
168Sjur Færden
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:53,201+00:00:16,974
1745Grunde Kvålseth
Drammen CK
NORMenn Junior00:02:53,503+00:00:17,276
1868Bård Stærkebye Pettersen
Drammen CK
NORMenn Master00:02:54,194+00:00:17,967
1952Tom Kristian Møller Settevik
Drammen CK
NORMenn Junior00:02:55,718+00:00:19,491
2050Frikk Hess-Bolstad
IK Hero
NORMenn Junior00:02:55,772+00:00:19,545
2123Thomas Klingenberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:02:56,078+00:00:19,851
2254Daniel Bagge
Ck Masters
SWEMenn Junior00:02:56,434+00:00:20,207
2373Edgars Cirulis
LVAMenn Sport00:02:58,406+00:00:22,179
2455Jonathan Sandberg
Cf Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Junior00:02:58,454+00:00:22,227
2564Øyvind Østvedt
Kristiansands CK
NORMenn Master00:02:58,870+00:00:22,643
2632Axel Jönsson
CF Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Senior00:03:00,521+00:00:24,294
2718Michael Andersson
CK Master
SWEMenn Senior00:03:01,385+00:00:25,158
2829Carl Blomqvist
Ck Master
SWEMenn Senior00:03:01,533+00:00:25,306
2948Robin Andre Ryste Skjeret
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:03:02,277+00:00:26,050
3082Ole-Herman Bergby
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:03:02,600+00:00:26,373
3124Hampus Ericsson
Frosta Multisport
SWEMenn Senior00:03:04,159+00:00:27,932
3291Marius Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:03:04,458+00:00:28,231
3349Emil Brandtzæg Hofsmarken
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:03:05,086+00:00:28,859
3446Martin Klette
Bodø CK
NORMenn Junior00:03:05,782+00:00:29,555
3530Jonathan Fjellstedt
Åre Bergscyklister
SWEMenn Senior00:03:06,669+00:00:30,442
369Edgars Abols
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn Senior00:03:07,095+00:00:30,868
3792Stefan Olsson
Vansbro CK
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:03:08,089+00:00:31,862
38106Atle Hagen Laakso
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 13-14 år00:03:08,230+00:00:32,003
3917Mathias Jørgensen
Lillehammer CK
NORMenn Senior00:03:09,753+00:00:33,526
405Michael Overbeck Cook
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:03:10,130+00:00:33,903
4166Pål Standal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Master00:03:13,906+00:00:37,679
4225John Torvald Indrebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:03:15,123+00:00:38,896
4378Oscar Midelund
SWEMenn Sport00:03:15,515+00:00:39,288
4497Anton Brånäs
Åre Bergcyklister
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:03:15,614+00:00:39,387
4574Jonas Eriksen Tilseth
TVK
NORMenn Sport00:03:16,417+00:00:40,190
4683Jonas Knutsen
Drammen CK
NORMenn 15-16 år00:03:16,459+00:00:40,232
4728Adam Liljedahl
CF Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Senior00:03:18,932+00:00:42,705
4810Fredrik Løberg Tøien
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:03:21,889+00:00:45,662
4975Christian Arne Skollevoll
Kristiansands CK
NORMenn Sport00:03:22,036+00:00:45,809
5094Adam Eriksson
Gävle CA
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:03:22,451+00:00:46,224
5167Eirik Folkedal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Master00:03:24,895+00:00:48,668
5290Sindre Rustan
IK Hero
NORMenn 15-16 år00:03:25,274+00:00:49,047
5362Leiv Tvenning
Bergen MTB Klubb
NORMenn Master00:03:25,660+00:00:49,433
5416Bendik Hess-Bolstad
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:03:25,824+00:00:49,597
5593Emil Melkersson
OK Skogsvargarna
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:03:27,687+00:00:51,460
5612Emil Gyllenhammar
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:03:28,609+00:00:52,382
5765Frank Seidel
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Master00:03:28,957+00:00:52,730
5814Aleksander Ødegård
Drammen CK
NORMenn Senior00:03:30,564+00:00:54,337
5970Rune Sten Nilsen
Drammen CK
NORMenn Sport00:03:32,297+00:00:56,070
6096Timo Johansson
Ok Skogsvargarna
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:03:32,879+00:00:56,652
61100Elias Kaarstad
Voss MTB Klubb
NORMenn 13-14 år00:03:33,707+00:00:57,480
6235Krystian Pezdan
IK Hero
NORMenn Sport00:03:33,820+00:00:57,593
6384Gard Haakenstad
Lillehammer CK
NORMenn 15-16 år00:03:33,944+00:00:57,717
64105Matias Johansen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMenn 13-14 år00:03:34,831+00:00:58,604
6572Stian Hammer
Drammen CK
NORMenn Sport00:03:35,128+00:00:58,901
6676Simen Andresen
IK Hero
NORMenn Sport00:03:35,154+00:00:58,927
6747Even L' Orsa
IK Hero
NORMenn Junior00:03:35,263+00:00:59,036
6851Oskar Hassellöf
CK Master
SWEMenn Junior00:03:36,499+00:01:00,272
6913Bendik Stubstad Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:03:36,642+00:01:00,415
7086Henrik Sjølivangen Smerud
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:03:37,401+00:01:01,174
71101Herman Hanken
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 13-14 år00:03:38,177+00:01:01,950
7220Vemund Tandberg
Sola BMX
NORMenn Senior00:03:41,585+00:01:05,358
7363Geir Hanssen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
NORMenn Master00:03:42,036+00:01:05,809
747Hans Christian Kåsen
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:03:58,049+00:01:21,822
7579Didrik Pytte Palus
IK Hero
NORMenn Sport00:04:06,066+00:01:29,839
7656Håkon Rustad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:04:06,098+00:01:29,871
77104Hallstein Finne Engelsen
Voss MTB Klubb
NORMenn 13-14 år00:04:09,824+00:01:33,597
7887Martin Stensrud
Hemsedal IL Sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:04:11,657+00:01:35,430
7995Anton Thorén
OK Skogsvargarna
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:04:13,699+00:01:37,472
80103Gudbrand Skeie Gamkinn
Gran
NORMenn 13-14 år00:04:22,014+00:01:45,787
8171Håkon Tøien
IK Hero
NORMenn Sport00:04:23,483+00:01:47,256
8261Rufus Preiss
Kragerø SK
NORMenn Master00:04:49,687+00:02:13,460
83107Vegard Høydal
Bratt Sykkelklubb
NORMenn 13-14 år00:06:10,133+00:03:33,906
116Alfred Widell
Åre Bergcyklister
SWEMenn 10-12 år00:04:06,322
122Anir Bråten
Ål
NORMenn 10-12 år00:05:24,691
112Bjarte Laa
Ål
NORMenn 10-12 år00:05:34,739
115Eirik Ølnes Ødegårdstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 10-12 år00:04:15,758
114Emil Haugom
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 10-12 år00:04:31,595
121Joachim Sæther Bakken Hansen
Mysen IF
NORNybegynner 10-1600:04:22,913
120Mads Pedersen
Kristiansands CK
NORNybegynner 10-1600:03:35,769
111Marius Sætre Hove
Bratt Sykkelklubb
NORMenn 10-12 år00:18:51,680
113Mikkel Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMenn 10-12 år00:03:40,583
81Eskild Mæhlum
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 årDNF
15Mathias Skjerpen
Lofoten Ekstremsportklubb
NORMenn SeniorDNF
88Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 årDNS
26Daniel Karlsson
Hässleholms CK
SWEMenn SeniorDNS
85Eimund Kvålseth
Drammen CK
NORMenn 15-16 årDNS
31Matthias Nyhage
CF Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn SeniorDNS
117Elia Fjällstedt
Åre Bergstroll
SWEMenn 10-12 årDNS
Meld feil