NC/Nordisk Mesterskap Utforsykkel - Seeding

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
5143Josefine Björkman
Kungälvs Ck (Klubb)
SWEKvinner Senior00:03:23,414+00:00:47,187
52110Mille Johnset
SK Rye sykkel
NORKvinner 13-1400:03:24,867+00:00:48,640
5367Eirik Folkedal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Master00:03:24,895+00:00:48,668
5490Sindre Rustan
IK Hero
NORMenn 15-16 år00:03:25,274+00:00:49,047
5562Leiv Tvenning
Bergen MTB Klubb
NORMenn Master00:03:25,660+00:00:49,433
5616Bendik Hess-Bolstad
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:03:25,824+00:00:49,597
5793Emil Melkersson
OK Skogsvargarna
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:03:27,687+00:00:51,460
5812Emil Gyllenhammar
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:03:28,609+00:00:52,382
5965Frank Seidel
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Master00:03:28,957+00:00:52,730
6042Vera Leivsdottir
NTNUI
NORKvinner Senior00:03:30,421+00:00:54,194
6114Aleksander Ødegård
Drammen CK
NORMenn Senior00:03:30,564+00:00:54,337
6270Rune Sten Nilsen
Drammen CK
NORMenn Sport00:03:32,297+00:00:56,070
6396Timo Johansson
Ok Skogsvargarna
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:03:32,879+00:00:56,652
64100Elias Kaarstad
Voss MTB Klubb
NORMenn 13-14 år00:03:33,707+00:00:57,480
6535Krystian Pezdan
IK Hero
NORMenn Sport00:03:33,820+00:00:57,593
6684Gard Haakenstad
Lillehammer CK
NORMenn 15-16 år00:03:33,944+00:00:57,717
67105Matias Johansen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMenn 13-14 år00:03:34,831+00:00:58,604
6841Helene Thon Moland
Hemsedal IL Sykkel
NORKvinner Senior00:03:34,930+00:00:58,703
6972Stian Hammer
Drammen CK
NORMenn Sport00:03:35,128+00:00:58,901
7076Simen Andresen
IK Hero
NORMenn Sport00:03:35,154+00:00:58,927
7147Even L' Orsa
IK Hero
NORMenn Junior00:03:35,263+00:00:59,036
7251Oskar Hassellöf
CK Master
SWEMenn Junior00:03:36,499+00:01:00,272
7313Bendik Stubstad Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:03:36,642+00:01:00,415
7486Henrik Sjølivangen Smerud
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:03:37,401+00:01:01,174
75101Herman Hanken
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 13-14 år00:03:38,177+00:01:01,950
7620Vemund Tandberg
Sola BMX
NORMenn Senior00:03:41,585+00:01:05,358
7763Geir Hanssen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
NORMenn Master00:03:42,036+00:01:05,809
787Hans Christian Kåsen
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:03:58,049+00:01:21,822
7940Hilde Sangesland Strædet
Kristiansands CK
NORKvinner Senior00:04:05,589+00:01:29,362
8079Didrik Pytte Palus
IK Hero
NORMenn Sport00:04:06,066+00:01:29,839
8156Håkon Rustad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:04:06,098+00:01:29,871
82104Hallstein Finne Engelsen
Voss MTB Klubb
NORMenn 13-14 år00:04:09,824+00:01:33,597
8387Martin Stensrud
Hemsedal IL Sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:04:11,657+00:01:35,430
8495Anton Thorén
OK Skogsvargarna
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:04:13,699+00:01:37,472
85103Gudbrand Skeie Gamkinn
Gran
NORMenn 13-14 år00:04:22,014+00:01:45,787
8671Håkon Tøien
IK Hero
NORMenn Sport00:04:23,483+00:01:47,256
8761Rufus Preiss
Kragerø SK
NORMenn Master00:04:49,687+00:02:13,460
88107Vegard Høydal
Bratt Sykkelklubb
NORMenn 13-14 år00:06:10,133+00:03:33,906
116Alfred Widell
Åre Bergcyklister
SWEMenn 10-12 år00:04:06,322
122Anir Bråten
Ål
NORMenn 10-12 år00:05:24,691
112Bjarte Laa
Ål
NORMenn 10-12 år00:05:34,739
115Eirik Ølnes Ødegårdstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 10-12 år00:04:15,758
114Emil Haugom
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 10-12 år00:04:31,595
121Joachim Sæther Bakken Hansen
Mysen IF
NORNybegynner 10-1600:04:22,913
120Mads Pedersen
Kristiansands CK
NORNybegynner 10-1600:03:35,769
111Marius Sætre Hove
Bratt Sykkelklubb
NORMenn 10-12 år00:18:51,680
113Mikkel Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMenn 10-12 år00:03:40,583
81Eskild Mæhlum
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 årDNF
15Mathias Skjerpen
Lofoten Ekstremsportklubb
NORMenn SeniorDNF
88Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 årDNS
Meld feil