NC/Nordisk Mesterskap Utforsykkel - Seeding

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12Isak Leivsson
Bergen MTB Klubb
NORMenn Senior00:02:36,227
26Kristoffer Haugland
Bergen MTB Klubb
NORMenn Senior00:02:38,155+00:00:01,928
31Lars Vatnebryn Sandviken
Drammen CK
NORMenn Senior00:02:39,546+00:00:03,319
460Trond G Hansen
Hafjell Freeride
NORMenn Master00:02:42,844+00:00:06,617
534Zakarias Blom Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:02:42,978+00:00:06,751
63Guy Gibbs
RIDE IO
NORMenn Senior00:02:44,418+00:00:08,191
722Johan Geschwind
Falu CK
SWEMenn Senior00:02:45,250+00:00:09,023
880Brage Vestavik
Mysen IF
NORMenn 15-16 år00:02:45,873+00:00:09,646
94Snorre Setrom
Oppdal SK
NORMenn Senior00:02:48,033+00:00:11,806
1027Hampus Jonsson
Sandvikens Ck
SWEMenn Senior00:02:49,813+00:00:13,586
1111Severin Poppe Midteide
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:50,197+00:00:13,970
1233Samuel Jacobsson
CF Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Senior00:02:50,491+00:00:14,264
1377Tim Hedman
Sandvikens Ck
SWEMenn Senior00:02:51,225+00:00:14,998
1453Simen Smestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:02:51,633+00:00:15,406
1519Per Henrik Opsal Thorp
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:52,755+00:00:16,528
168Sjur Færden
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:53,201+00:00:16,974
1745Grunde Kvålseth
Drammen CK
NORMenn Junior00:02:53,503+00:00:17,276
1868Bård Stærkebye Pettersen
Drammen CK
NORMenn Master00:02:54,194+00:00:17,967
1952Tom Kristian Møller Settevik
Drammen CK
NORMenn Junior00:02:55,718+00:00:19,491
2050Frikk Hess-Bolstad
IK Hero
NORMenn Junior00:02:55,772+00:00:19,545
2123Thomas Klingenberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:02:56,078+00:00:19,851
2254Daniel Bagge
Ck Masters
SWEMenn Junior00:02:56,434+00:00:20,207
2373Edgars Cirulis
LVAMenn Sport00:02:58,406+00:00:22,179
2455Jonathan Sandberg
Cf Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Junior00:02:58,454+00:00:22,227
2564Øyvind Østvedt
Kristiansands CK
NORMenn Master00:02:58,870+00:00:22,643
2632Axel Jönsson
CF Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Senior00:03:00,521+00:00:24,294
2718Michael Andersson
CK Master
SWEMenn Senior00:03:01,385+00:00:25,158
2829Carl Blomqvist
Ck Master
SWEMenn Senior00:03:01,533+00:00:25,306
2948Robin Andre Ryste Skjeret
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:03:02,277+00:00:26,050
3082Ole-Herman Bergby
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:03:02,600+00:00:26,373
3124Hampus Ericsson
Frosta Multisport
SWEMenn Senior00:03:04,159+00:00:27,932
3291Marius Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:03:04,458+00:00:28,231
3349Emil Brandtzæg Hofsmarken
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:03:05,086+00:00:28,859
3446Martin Klette
Bodø CK
NORMenn Junior00:03:05,782+00:00:29,555
3530Jonathan Fjellstedt
Åre Bergscyklister
SWEMenn Senior00:03:06,669+00:00:30,442
369Edgars Abols
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn Senior00:03:07,095+00:00:30,868
3792Stefan Olsson
Vansbro CK
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:03:08,089+00:00:31,862
38106Atle Hagen Laakso
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 13-14 år00:03:08,230+00:00:32,003
3917Mathias Jørgensen
Lillehammer CK
NORMenn Senior00:03:09,753+00:00:33,526
405Michael Overbeck Cook
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:03:10,130+00:00:33,903
4166Pål Standal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Master00:03:13,906+00:00:37,679
4225John Torvald Indrebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:03:15,123+00:00:38,896
4378Oscar Midelund
SWEMenn Sport00:03:15,515+00:00:39,288
4497Anton Brånäs
Åre Bergcyklister
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:03:15,614+00:00:39,387
4574Jonas Eriksen Tilseth
TVK
NORMenn Sport00:03:16,417+00:00:40,190
4683Jonas Knutsen
Drammen CK
NORMenn 15-16 år00:03:16,459+00:00:40,232
4728Adam Liljedahl
CF Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Senior00:03:18,932+00:00:42,705
4810Fredrik Løberg Tøien
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:03:21,889+00:00:45,662
4975Christian Arne Skollevoll
Kristiansands CK
NORMenn Sport00:03:22,036+00:00:45,809
5094Adam Eriksson
Gävle CA
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:03:22,451+00:00:46,224
Meld feil