Follorittet 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
113Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NOR3 runder
M Junior
01:38:35,33
214Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NOR3 runder
M Junior
01:38:37,13+00:00:01,80
331Tore Andre Aase Vabø
Ringerike SK
NOR3 runder
M Junior
01:38:38,24+00:00:02,91
425Erlend Rinden
Glåmdal SK
NOR3 runder
M Junior
01:38:38,93+00:00:03,60
516Jonas Melby Bråten
Skiptvet IL Sykkel
3 runder
M Junior
01:38:41,35+00:00:06,02
629Åsmund Stein
Bærum OCK
NOR3 runder
M Junior
01:38:41,40+00:00:06,07
724Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg CK
NOR3 runder
M Junior
01:41:17,44+00:02:42,11
833Bjørn-Tomas Vatnedal
Glåmdal SK
3 runder
M Junior
01:43:33,85+00:04:58,52
927Håkon Sandaker
Bærum OCK
NOR3 runder
M Junior
01:43:42,33+00:05:07,00
1032Even Vangsnes
Bærum OCK
NOR3 runder
M Junior
01:43:46,97+00:05:11,64
11215Hans-Jørgen Breder
Foreningen Frikransen
3 runder
M60-64
01:44:59,98+00:06:24,65
12218Tor Arne Simonsen
Torshov SK
3 runder
M65-69
01:45:01,43+00:06:26,10
13217Gunnar Iverslien
Torshov SK
NOR3 runder
M65-69
01:45:03,14+00:06:27,81
14219Fredrik Lamo
Torshov SK
NOR3 runder
M70-74
01:45:03,52+00:06:28,19
15102Sissel Vien
Follo SK
3 runder
K55-59
01:45:07,25+00:06:31,92
16216Thor Ferner Christensen
IK Hero
NOR3 runder
M65-69
01:45:12,13+00:06:36,80
17100Wenche Elizabeth Madsen Eriksson
IF Frøy
NOR3 runder
K50-54
01:45:12,74+00:06:37,41
1830Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK Rye sykkel
NOR3 runder
M Junior
01:47:46,22+00:09:10,89
1934Halvor Wensaas
Bærum OCK
NOR3 runder
M Junior
01:47:51,42+00:09:16,09
2017Runar Fladhus
Modum CK
3 runder
M Junior
01:47:51,98+00:09:16,65
2123Vegard Øyen
Grenland SK
NOR3 runder
M Junior
01:47:52,87+00:09:17,54
2219Haakon Hodne Limtun
SK Rye sykkel
NOR3 runder
M Junior
01:48:06,18+00:09:30,85
2322Håkon Brathovde Olsen
Bærum OCK
NOR3 runder
M Junior
01:48:58,90+00:10:23,57
2426Karl Andreas Sagadalen
Tønsberg CK
3 runder
M Junior
01:49:16,71+00:10:41,38
2520Tobias Lystad
IF Frøy
3 runder
M Junior
01:49:33,64+00:10:58,31
2628Even Skeide
Eidsvoll SK
NOR3 runder
M Junior
01:50:24,53+00:11:49,20
2798Christin Becker
IF Frøy
NOR3 runder
K50-54
01:55:30,12+00:16:54,79
2899Anne-Mette Klokkerud
IF Frøy
NOR3 runder
K50-54
02:04:11,27+00:25:35,94
2997Trine Hansen
IF Frøy
NOR3 runder
K45-49
02:21:37,00+00:43:01,67
30101Ann-Kristin Tøftum
IF Frøy
NOR3 runder
K50-54
02:23:47,55+00:45:12,22
21Thomas Waldorff Nilsberg
Glåmdal SK
NOR3 runder
M Junior
DNF
15Frode Svortevik Birkeland
Bærum OCK
NOR3 runder
M Junior
DNS
18Lars Laulo
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NOR3 runder
M Junior
DNS
Meld feil