NM terrengsykkel sprint 2015 - Finaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
K13-14 B-finale
1121Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:03:15,9
2129Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:03:16,1+00:00:00,2
3124Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 13-1400:03:18,2+00:00:02,3
4134Øydis Norland
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK 13-1400:04:02,1+00:00:46,2
K13-14 A-finale
1127Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:02:57,0
2128Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:03:03,6+00:00:06,6
3130Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:03:13,8+00:00:16,8
4120Hannah Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:03:21,4+00:00:24,4
K15-16 B-finale
1238Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:03:18,4
2233Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:03:18,5+00:00:00,1
3234Vilde Gjøvik
Gauldal SK
NORK 15-1600:03:22,3+00:00:03,9
4239Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:03:40,3+00:00:21,9
K15-16 A-finale
1231Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:02:54,4
2230Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:02:56,8+00:00:02,4
3237Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:03:07,0+00:00:12,6
4235Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:03:10,6+00:00:16,2
M13-14 B-finale
195Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORM 13-1400:02:33,1
288Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:02:40,6+00:00:07,5
391Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:02:43,3+00:00:10,2
476Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:44,3+00:00:11,2
M13-14 A-finale
186Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:21,8
287Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 13-1400:02:31,3+00:00:09,5
397Sondre Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:02:31,4+00:00:09,6
489Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:02:33,7+00:00:11,9
M15-16 B-finale
1204Mikkel Eide
Tinn IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:24,8
2164Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:26,4+00:00:01,6
3156Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:27,5+00:00:02,7
4186gard brovold
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM 15-1600:02:27,6+00:00:02,8
M15-16 A-finale
1150Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:15,0
2153Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:15,7+00:00:00,7
3152Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:17,4+00:00:02,4
4151Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:17,5+00:00:02,5
K17+ B-finale
1266Tiril liverud knudsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:58,5
2261Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORK 17+00:03:02,6+00:00:04,1
3264Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK 17+00:03:12,2+00:00:13,7
4263Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK 17+00:03:49,0+00:00:50,5
K17+ A-finale
1251Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORK 17+00:02:38,6
2252Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK 17+00:02:44,0+00:00:05,4
3253Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORK 17+00:02:54,0+00:00:15,4
4254Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:03:00,8+00:00:22,2
Meld feil